Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
hololive-tcg-24485

SD07: Start Deck: Yellow Shiranui Flare

15 cards

SD07: Start Deck: Yellow Shiranui Flare (HOLOLIVE-TCG-24485) is a hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME card set containing 15 cards. Average card price: $0.21. Total set value: $3.20.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
15
Priced Cards
15
Avg Priced Card
$0.21
Tracked Value
$3.20

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD07: Start Deck: Yellow Shiranui Flare Checklist (15 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
hSD07-015
Elfriend (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
hSD07-013
Hoshimachi Suisei (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.11

Uncommon$0.11
hSD07-012
Omaru Polka (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.21

Uncommon$0.21
hSD07-011
Sakura Miko (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.20

Uncommon$0.20
hSD07-014
Shiranui Construction (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.24

Uncommon$0.24
hSD07-002
Shiranui Flare (C) (hSD07-002)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
hSD07-003
Shiranui Flare (C) (hSD07-003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
hSD07-005
Shiranui Flare (C) (hSD07-005)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
hSD07-006
Shiranui Flare (C) (hSD07-006)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
hSD07-001
Shiranui Flare (OC)

UND · Quote: Normal

Oshi Common · $0.22

Oshi Common$0.22
hSD07-008
Shiranui Flare (R)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.28

Rare$0.28
hSD07-009
Shiranui Flare (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $0.30

Double Rare$0.30
hSD07-004
Shiranui Flare (U) (hSD07-004)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
hSD07-007
Shiranui Flare (U) (hSD07-007)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
hSD07-010
Shirogane Noel (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.20

Uncommon$0.20