Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
hololive-tcg-24484

SD06: Start Deck: Green Kazama Iroha

14 cards

SD06: Start Deck: Green Kazama Iroha (HOLOLIVE-TCG-24484) is a hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME card set containing 14 cards. Average card price: $0.56. Total set value: $7.82.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
14
Priced Cards
14
Avg Priced Card
$0.56
Tracked Value
$7.82

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD06: Start Deck: Green Kazama Iroha Checklist (14 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
hSD06-011
Chakimaru (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.95

Common$1.95
hSD06-008
Hakui Koyori (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.20

Uncommon$2.20
hBP01-048Common$0.20
hSD06-002
Kazama Iroha (C) (hSD06-002)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
hSD06-004
Kazama Iroha (C) (hSD06-004)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
hSD06-005
Kazama Iroha (C) (hSD06-005)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.86

Common$0.86
hSD06-001
Kazama Iroha (OC)

UND · Quote: Normal

Oshi Common · $0.27

Oshi Common$0.27
hSD06-006
Kazama Iroha (R)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.37

Rare$0.37
hSD06-007
Kazama Iroha (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $0.34

Double Rare$0.34
hBP01-050
Kazama Iroha (U) (hBP01-050) (Alternate Art) (Reprint)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.21

Uncommon$0.21
hSD06-003
Kazama Iroha (U) (hSD06-003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.20

Uncommon$0.20
hSD06-010
La+ Darknesss (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
hSD06-012
Pokobe (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
hSD06-009
Takane Lui (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.27

Uncommon$0.27