Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
hololive-tcg-24483

SD05: Start Deck: White Todoroki Hajime

15 cards

SD05: Start Deck: White Todoroki Hajime (HOLOLIVE-TCG-24483) is a hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME card set containing 15 cards. Average card price: $0.31. Total set value: $4.61.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
15
Priced Cards
15
Avg Priced Card
$0.31
Tracked Value
$4.61

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD05: Start Deck: White Todoroki Hajime Checklist (15 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
hSD05-014
Banpen (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
hSD05-012
Hiodoshi Ao (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.33

Uncommon$0.33
hSD05-011
Ichijou Ririka (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.41

Uncommon$0.41
hSD05-010
Juufuutei Raden (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.46

Uncommon$0.46
hSD05-013
Otonose Kanade (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
hPR-002
ReGLOSS

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.23

Uncommon$0.23
hSD05-002
Todoroki Hajime (C) (hSD05-002)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
hSD05-003
Todoroki Hajime (C) (hSD05-003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
hSD05-005
Todoroki Hajime (C) (hSD05-005)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
hSD05-006
Todoroki Hajime (C) (hSD05-006)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
hSD05-001
Todoroki Hajime (OC)

UND · Quote: Normal

Oshi Common · $0.36

Oshi Common$0.36
hSD05-008
Todoroki Hajime (R)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.40

Rare$0.40
hSD05-009
Todoroki Hajime (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $0.61

Double Rare$0.61
hSD05-004
Todoroki Hajime (U) (hSD05-004)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
hSD05-007
Todoroki Hajime (U) (hSD05-007)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38