Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
hololive-tcg-24452

SD02: Start Deck: Red Nakiri Ayame

14 cards

SD02: Start Deck: Red Nakiri Ayame (HOLOLIVE-TCG-24452) is a hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME card set containing 14 cards. Average card price: $0.50. Total set value: $6.48.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
14
Priced Cards
13
Avg Priced Card
$0.50
Tracked Value
$6.48

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD02: Start Deck: Red Nakiri Ayame Checklist (14 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
hSD02-013
Asura & Rakshasa

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.67

Common$2.67
hSD02-012
Irohanihohetto AyaFubuMi

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.35

Uncommon$0.35
hSD02-002
Nakiri Ayame (C) (hSD02-002)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
hSD02-003
Nakiri Ayame (C) (hSD02-003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.59

Common$0.59
hSD02-005
Nakiri Ayame (C) (hSD02-005)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
hSD02-006
Nakiri Ayame (C) (hSD02-006)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.40

Common$0.40
hSD02-001
Nakiri Ayame (OC)

UND · Quote: Normal

Oshi Common · $0.54

Oshi Common$0.54
hSD02-008
Nakiri Ayame (R)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
hSD02-009
Nakiri Ayame (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $0.32

Double Rare$0.32
hSD02-004
Nakiri Ayame (U) (hSD02-004)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.71

Uncommon$0.71
hSD02-007
Nakiri Ayame (U) (hSD02-007)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
hSD02-011
Ookami Mio

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.13

Uncommon$0.13
hSD02-014
Poyoyo

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
hSD02-010
Shirakami Fubuki

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.16

Uncommon$0.16