Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
hololive-tcg-24442

SD03: Start Deck: Blue Nekomata Okayu

14 cards

SD03: Start Deck: Blue Nekomata Okayu (HOLOLIVE-TCG-24442) is a hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME card set containing 14 cards. Average card price: $0.56. Total set value: $7.89.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
14
Priced Cards
14
Avg Priced Card
$0.56
Tracked Value
$7.89

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD03: Start Deck: Blue Nekomata Okayu Checklist (14 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
hSD03-012
Dorobo Construction

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.21

Uncommon$0.21
hSD03-010
Inugami Korone

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
hSD03-011
La+ Darknesss

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.32

Uncommon$0.32
hSD03-002
Nekomata Okayu (C) (hSD03-002)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
hSD03-003
Nekomata Okayu (C) (hSD03-003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.94

Common$0.94
hSD03-005
Nekomata Okayu (C) (hSD03-005)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
hSD03-006
Nekomata Okayu (C) (hSD03-006)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
hSD03-001
Nekomata Okayu (OC)

UND · Quote: Normal

Oshi Common · $0.82

Oshi Common$0.82
hSD03-008
Nekomata Okayu (R)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.38

Rare$0.38
hSD03-009
Nekomata Okayu (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $1.30

Double Rare$1.30
hSD03-004
Nekomata Okayu (U) (hSD03-004)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.34

Uncommon$0.34
hSD03-007
Nekomata Okayu (U) (hSD03-007)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.43

Uncommon$0.43
hSD03-013
Oka-nyan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.41

Common$1.41
hSD03-014
Onigiryaa

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37