Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
hololive-tcg-24347

SD01: Start Deck: Tokino Sora and Azki

19 cards

SD01: Start Deck: Tokino Sora and Azki (HOLOLIVE-TCG-24347) is a hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME card set containing 19 cards. Average card price: $0.57. Total set value: $10.85.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
19
Priced Cards
19
Avg Priced Card
$0.57
Tracked Value
$10.85

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD01: Start Deck: Tokino Sora and Azki Checklist (19 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
hSD01-002
AZKi (OSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Oshi Super Rare · $0.52

Oshi Super Rare$0.52
hSD01-009
AZKi (R)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.41

Rare$0.41
hSD01-011
AZKi (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $0.35

Double Rare$0.35
hSD01-010
AZKi (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.14

Uncommon$0.14
hSD01-012
Airani Iofifteen (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.25

Common$1.25
hSD01-014
Amane Kanata (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.12

Uncommon$0.12
hSD01-019
Amazing PC (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.16

Common$1.16
hSD01-020
Circle of hololive Listeners (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.26

Common$2.26
hSD01-021
First Gravity (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
hSD01-015
Hakui Koyori (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
hSD01-016
Harusaki Nodoka (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.62

Common$0.62
hSD01-007
IRyS (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.67

Common$0.67
hSD01-017
Manager-chan (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.82

Common$0.82
hSD01-013
SorAZ (R)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
hSD01-018
Sub PC (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.53

Common$0.53
hSD01-001
Tokino Sora (OSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Oshi Super Rare · $0.32

Oshi Super Rare$0.32
hSD01-004
Tokino Sora (R)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.34

Rare$0.34
hSD01-006
Tokino Sora (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $0.28

Double Rare$0.28
hSD01-005
Tokino Sora (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26