Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
grandarchive-tcg-24458

Merlin Re: Collection, Brilliant Vestige

40 cards

Merlin Re: Collection, Brilliant Vestige (GRANDARCHIVE-TCG-24458) is a Grand Archive TCG card set containing 40 cards. Average card price: $1.21. Total set value: $46.09.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
40
Priced Cards
38
Avg Priced Card
$1.21
Tracked Value
$46.09

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Merlin Re: Collection, Brilliant Vestige Checklist (40 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
013
Another Beginning

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.25

Rare$1.25
005
Assassin's Mantle

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.36

Rare$0.36
014
Converge Reflections

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.47

Rare$0.47
015
Crystalline Reality

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.72

Uncommon$0.72
016
Dormouse Informant

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.39

Uncommon$0.39
035
Duality's Convergence

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.66

Super Rare$0.66
017
Find the Lost

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.36

Common$0.36
018
Fractured Memories

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $6.94

Common$6.94
019
Gentle Respite

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.68

Uncommon$0.68
006
Life Essence Amulet

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
020
Lost Being

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
012
Luminous Quartz

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $2.65

Super Rare$2.65
036
Materialize the Soul

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $0.66

Ultra Rare$0.66
021
Memorite Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
022
Memorite Obelith

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
023
Memorite Shardwing

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
003
Merlin, Amethyst's Glow

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.78

Common$0.78
004
Merlin, Brilliant Vestige

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.48

Common$0.48
002
Merlin, Memorite Vassal

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
024
Obelith Escort

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.44

Uncommon$0.44
025A
Overlapping Visages (025A)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.70

Common$0.70
025B
Overlapping Visages (025B)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
007
Poisoned Dagger

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
037
Possessed Reaping

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.67

Super Rare$0.67
008
Prismspire Scepter

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $6.60

Rare$6.60
026
Protect Her At All Costs

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.12

Rare$1.12
009
Proto Key Crest

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.22

Rare$1.22
030
Quiet Refraction

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.94

Common$0.94
027
Return to the Archive

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $4.62

Uncommon$4.62
031
Seep Into the Mind

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.78

Rare$0.78
010
Shardforged Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.79

Rare$0.79
028
Shardwing Searchlight

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.68

Rare$0.68
032
Shattered Hope

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.45

Common$0.45
038
Spirit Blade: Terminus

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $0.87

Ultra Rare$0.87
038
Spirit Blade: Terminus (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
001
Spirit of Water

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
033
Stand Before the Queen

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.48

Rare$0.48
011
Tariff Ring

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.47

Common$0.47
029
Undeniable Truth

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $4.58

Common$4.58
034
Will to Save

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.91

Common$0.91