Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
grandarchive-tcg-24367

Distorted Reflections Starter Decks

62 cards

Distorted Reflections Starter Decks (GRANDARCHIVE-TCG-24367) is a Grand Archive TCG card set containing 62 cards. Average card price: $20.84. Total set value: $1,270.94.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
62
Priced Cards
61
Avg Priced Card
$20.84
Tracked Value
$1,270.94

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Distorted Reflections Starter Decks Checklist (62 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
23
Aetheric Calibration

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.44

Uncommon$0.44
20
Aquamirage Whisper

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.31

Rare$0.31
47
Astra Sight

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.19

Uncommon$0.19
48
Astral Shard

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
24
Backstep

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
9
Bauble of Abundance

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
10
Bulwark Sword

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.42

Uncommon$0.42
25
Charge the Soul

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37
3
Ciel, Loyal Valet

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
5
Ciel, Mirage's Grave

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
5
Ciel, Mirage's Grave (CSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Collector Super Rare · $650

Collector Super Rare$650
4
Ciel, Omenbringer

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
39
Conflagrant Sentinel

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
49
Constellation's Blessing

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
43
Corsair Captain

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
26
Coy Bouclier

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
55
Devotion's Price

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $1.73

Super Rare$1.73
6
Diana, Aether Dilettante

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
7
Diana, Judgment's Arrow

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
8
Diana, Moonpiercer

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.32

Common$0.32
8
Diana, Moonpiercer (CSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Collector Super Rare · $600

Collector Super Rare$600
44
Dissuading Aether

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
45
Drown in Aether

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
40
Flamme Sorcel

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
11
Foresight Lens

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.18

Uncommon$0.18
12
Grande Aiguille

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.34

Rare$0.34
22
Grande Sonnerie

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.57

Super Rare$0.57
50
Guided Starlight

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.58

Super Rare$0.58
27
Heavy Swing

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.31

Common$0.31
28
Idle Thoughts

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
29
Lamentation's Toll

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
13
Leporine Masque

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.46

Rare$0.46
14
Life Essence Amulet

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
15
Manxome Armoire

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.48

Rare$0.48
30
Martial Guard

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
51
Meteoric Volley

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.43

Rare$0.43
56
Nocturne's Oblivion

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.18

Rare$1.18
57
Ombreux Chevalier

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.23

Uncommon$0.23
31
Overpowering Defense

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.33

Uncommon$0.33
21
Pleiades, Celestial Genesis

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.43

Super Rare$0.43
52
Poised Occlusion

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.31

Uncommon$0.31
32
Prudent Nock

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.41

Uncommon$0.41
16
Ranger Boots

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.39

Rare$0.39
17
Refluxal Ribbon

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.17

Uncommon$0.17
33
Reposition

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.34

Common$0.34
58
Reverse Affliction

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.37

Uncommon$0.37
34
Sablier Guard

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
18
Seeker's Aetherwing

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.45

Rare$0.45
35
Servile Possessions

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.32

Common$0.32
53
Sidereal Spellshot

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.41

Uncommon$0.41
59
Sinistre Stab

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.46

Uncommon$0.46
1
Spirit of Fire

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
2
Spirit of Water

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
36
Stalwart Shieldmate

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
54
Starbirth

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.37

Uncommon$0.37
19
Tariff Ring

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
41
Tempered Steel

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.31

Common$0.31
42
Torch Marshal

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
60
Umbra Sight

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.18

Uncommon$0.18
46
Undercurrent Vantage

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
37
Vigil Rempart

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.29

Common$0.29
38
Whimsy's Warden

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21