Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
grandarchive-tcg-24297

Tristan, Shadowdancer Re:Collection Lite

33 cards

Tristan, Shadowdancer Re:Collection Lite (GRANDARCHIVE-TCG-24297) is a Grand Archive TCG card set containing 33 cards. Average card price: $0.98. Total set value: $15.63.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
33
Priced Cards
16
Avg Priced Card
$0.98
Tracked Value
$15.63

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Tristan, Shadowdancer Re:Collection Lite Checklist (33 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
020
Arrow Trap

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
005
Assassin's Mantle

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
021
Betraying Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38
022
Cloaked Executioner

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
006
Curved Dagger

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
010
Dusksoul Stone

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.77

Super Rare$0.77
013
Exploit Vulnerability

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.75

Uncommon$0.75
009
Gearstride Gloves

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.77

Rare$0.77
027
Gloamspire Headhunter

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
028
Grim Foreboding

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.67

Super Rare$0.67
029
Haunting Demise

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.29

Rare$0.29
014
Idle Thoughts

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
015
Incapacitate

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $3.00

Rare$3.00
007
Life Essence Amulet

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
011
Malignant Athame

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Rare · —

Super Rare—
016
Mastermind Scheme

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.96

Super Rare$0.96
030
Ominous Shadow

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.81

Common$0.81
008
Poisoned Dagger

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
017
Sable Remnant

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
012
Shadeblood Coating

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.77

Rare$0.77
031
Shadow Resonance

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $0.77

Ultra Rare$0.77
032
Shadowstrike

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.64

Super Rare$0.64
033
Shifting Mirage

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Rare · —

Super Rare—
023
Shimmercloak Assassin

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
024
Sirocco Operative

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.61

Uncommon$0.61
018
Slice and Dice

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
001
Spirit of Wind

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
025
Stifling Trap

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
026
Surveil the Winds

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
019
Thieving Cut

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.75

Common$0.75
003
Tristan, Hired Blade

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
004
Tristan, Shadowdancer

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $2.74

Super Rare$2.74
002
Tristan, Underhanded

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.95

Common$0.95