Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
grandarchive-tcg-24075

Guo Jia Re: Collection, Heaven’s Favored

38 cards

Guo Jia Re: Collection, Heaven’s Favored (GRANDARCHIVE-TCG-24075) is a Grand Archive TCG card set containing 38 cards. Average card price: $7.35. Total set value: $220.47.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
38
Priced Cards
30
Avg Priced Card
$7.35
Tracked Value
$220.47

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Guo Jia Re: Collection, Heaven’s Favored Checklist (38 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
028
Advent of the Shenju

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $0.25

Ultra Rare$0.25
027
Arcane Blast

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.34

Rare$0.34
027
Arcane Blast (CSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Collector Super Rare · $191

Collector Super Rare$191
010
Band of Burning Verdict

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.33

Super Rare$0.33
022
Broken Promises

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.20

Rare$0.20
023
Cheetah of Bound Fury

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
013
Companion Fatestone

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.36

Uncommon$0.36
014
Craggy Fatestone

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.34

Super Rare$0.34
015
Expel the Departed

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.73

Uncommon$0.73
011
Fabled Azurite Fatestone

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $1.45

Ultra Rare$1.45
013
Fatebound Caracal

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
005
Fated Keepsake

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
029
Fatestone of Heaven

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.37

Super Rare$0.37
016
Fatestone of Revelations

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.40

Uncommon$0.40
023
Fatestone of Unrelenting

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.44

Rare$0.44
025
Firebird Trailblazer

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
024
Flamewreath Call

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.48

Rare$0.48
017
Foraging Fox

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
003
Guo Jia, Blessed Scion

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
002
Guo Jia, Chosen Disciple

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
004
Guo Jia, Heaven's Favored

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.47

Common$0.47
029
Heavenly Drake

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.65

Super Rare$0.65
018
Idle Thoughts

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
012
Incandescent Reliquary

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.60

Super Rare$0.60
019
Journey's Beginning

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.32

Uncommon$0.32
025
Lavaplume Fatestone

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.42

Rare$0.42
006
Life Essence Amulet

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
030
Light the Hunt

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.12

Rare$0.12
020
Obscuring Threads

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
014
Obstinate Cragback

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.45

Super Rare$0.45
031
Peacock of Prosperity

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.19

Uncommon$0.19
007
Portentous Tanggu

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $17.94

Rare$17.94
008
Rousing Rattle Drum

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.33

Rare$0.33
026
Shatter the Brittle

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.69

Rare$0.69
001
Spirit of Fire

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.45

Common$0.45
021
Strengthen the Bonds

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
009
Tariff Ring

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.47

Common$0.47
016
Young Wyrmling

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—