Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
grandarchive-tcg-23996

Alchemical Revolution Alter Edition

37 cards

Alchemical Revolution Alter Edition (GRANDARCHIVE-TCG-23996) is a Grand Archive TCG card set containing 37 cards. Average card price: $15.66. Total set value: $485.40.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
37
Priced Cards
31
Avg Priced Card
$15.66
Tracked Value
$485.40

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Alchemical Revolution Alter Edition Checklist (37 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
215
Accompanying Guard

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.23

Uncommon$0.23
216
Automated Gardener

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.36

Uncommon$0.36
217
Bombastic Sprint

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.64

Rare$0.64
203
Carter, Synthetic Reaper

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $43.16

Ultra Rare$43.16
235
Cosmic Bolt

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.92

Common$1.92
218
Dawn's Reversal

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.80

Rare$0.80
219
Focusing Round

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.48

Uncommon$0.48
220
Fortifying Aroma

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
221
Frozen Dismissal

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $6.83

Rare$6.83
222
Galestream Insight

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
040
Gloamspire Lance

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $2.48

Ultra Rare$2.48
223
Gloamspire Prowler

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.51

Rare$0.51
224
Horticounter

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $10.30

Super Rare$10.30
225
Imperial Panzer

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.24

Uncommon$0.24
036
Magebane Lash

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $16.22

Ultra Rare$16.22
194
Neos Elemental

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $4.62

Ultra Rare$4.62
226
Nico, Rapture's Embrace

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.44

Uncommon$0.44
226
Nico, Rapture's Embrace (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
017
Nico, Whiplash Allure (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
227
Perdition

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.94

Super Rare$0.94
228
Polkhawk, Boisterous Riot

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38
228
Polkhawk, Boisterous Riot (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
016
Polkhawk, Bombastic Shot (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
229
Reconnaissance Scout

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.47

Rare$0.47
230
Refabrication

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.45

Rare$0.45
186
Scry the Stars

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $8.13

Ultra Rare$8.13
231
Slash and Burn

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.32

Uncommon$0.32
232
Surging Undertow

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.47

Rare$0.47
029
Temporal Spectrometer

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $8.72

Ultra Rare$8.72
233
Temptation's Facade

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.51

Rare$0.51
039
The Elysian Astrolabe

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $4.45

Ultra Rare$4.45
089
The Eternal Kingdom

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $8.73

Ultra Rare$8.73
019
Vanitas, Convergent Ruin (CSR)

UND · Quote: Normal

Collector Super Rare · $300

Collector Super Rare$300
234
Vanitas, Dominus Rex

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $12.02

Super Rare$12.02
234
Vanitas, Dominus Rex (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
018
Vanitas, Obliviate Schemer

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $49.99

Uncommon$49.99
018
Vanitas, Obliviate Schemer (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—