Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
grandarchive-tcg-23562

Supporter Pack 2

43 cards

Supporter Pack 2 (GRANDARCHIVE-TCG-23562) is a Grand Archive TCG card set containing 43 cards. Average card price: $16.89. Total set value: $608.09.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
43
Priced Cards
36
Avg Priced Card
$16.89
Tracked Value
$608.09

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Supporter Pack 2 Checklist (43 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
001
Aesan Protector

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $3.97

Rare$3.97
026
Atmos Shield

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.46

Promo$1.46
027
Aurousteel Greatsword

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.46

Promo$0.46
028
Automaton Drone

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
029
Blightroot

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $2.32

Promo$2.32
002
Carter, Synthetic Reaper (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
003
Cell Assembler

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.31

Uncommon$0.31
004
Combo Strike

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
005
Cometfall

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $4.04

Super Rare$4.04
006
Corhazi Arsonist

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.29

Rare$0.29
007
Corhazi Trapper

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
008
Creeping Torment

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.37

Uncommon$0.37
009
Cremation Ritual

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $15.01

Super Rare$15.01
010
Evasive Maneuvers

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.27

Uncommon$0.27
011
Fairy Whispers

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $13.94

Super Rare$13.94
030
Fraysia

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.93

Promo$1.93
012
Freydis, Master Tactician (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
013
Gleaming Cut

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.78

Rare$0.78
014
Incendiary Shot

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.64

Rare$1.64
015
Invigorated Slash

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.18

Uncommon$0.18
031
Manaroot

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $5.47

Promo$5.47
016
Mind Freeze

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.26

Rare$0.26
032
Obelisk of Armaments

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
033
Obelisk of Fabrication

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.63

Promo$1.63
034
Obelisk of Protection

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
035
Ominous Shadow

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $9.10

Promo$9.10
036
Powercell

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $18.99

Promo$18.99
037
Razorvine

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $3.05

Promo$3.05
017
Rococo, Explosive Maven (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
018
Savage Slash

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
019
Serum of Wisdom

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.65

Rare$0.65
020
Shimmercloak Assassin

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.36

Uncommon$0.36
038
Silvershine

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $2.31

Promo$2.31
021
Song of Frost

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $5.00

Super Rare$5.00
022
Spellshield: Wind

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.36

Rare$0.36
042
Spirit Shard

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $7.49

Promo$7.49
039
Spirit of Fire

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
040
Spirit of Water

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $64.99

Promo$64.99
041
Spirit of Wind

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $62.27

Promo$62.27
043
Springleaf

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $5.97

Promo$5.97
023
Summon Sentinels

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.30

Rare$0.30
024
Trained Sharpshooter

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.14

Uncommon$0.14
025
Zander, Deft Executor (CSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Collector Super Rare · $372

Collector Super Rare$372