Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
grandarchive-tcg-23485

Tristan Re:Collection, Shadowdancer

34 cards

Tristan Re:Collection, Shadowdancer (GRANDARCHIVE-TCG-23485) is a Grand Archive TCG card set containing 34 cards. Average card price: $0.58. Total set value: $14.52.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
34
Priced Cards
25
Avg Priced Card
$0.58
Tracked Value
$14.52

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Tristan Re:Collection, Shadowdancer Checklist (34 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
020
Arrow Trap

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
005
Assassin's Mantle

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.23

Rare$0.23
021
Betraying Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
022
Cloaked Executioner

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
006
Curved Dagger

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
010
Dusksoul Stone

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Rare · —

Super Rare—
013
Exploit Vulnerability

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.96

Uncommon$0.96
009
Gearstride Gloves

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.43

Rare$0.43
027
Gloamspire Headhunter

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.24

Rare$0.24
028
Grim Foreboding

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.39

Super Rare$0.39
029
Haunting Demise

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.19

Rare$0.19
014
Idle Thoughts

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
015
Incapacitate

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.06

Rare$1.06
007
Life Essence Amulet

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.00

Common$2.00
011
Malignant Athame

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Rare · —

Super Rare—
016
Mastermind Scheme

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.44

Super Rare$0.44
030
Ominous Shadow

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
008
Poisoned Dagger

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
017
Sable Remnant

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
012
Shadeblood Coating

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.18

Rare$0.18
031
Shadow Resonance

UND · Quote: Normal

Ultra Rare · $0.34

Ultra Rare$0.34
032
Shadowstrike

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.53

Super Rare$0.53
033
Shifting Mirage

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.21

Super Rare$0.21
023
Shimmercloak Assassin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
024
Sirocco Operative

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.82

Uncommon$0.82
018
Slice and Dice

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
001
Spirit of Wind

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.75

Common$0.75
025
Stifling Trap

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.15

Rare$1.15
026
Surveil the Winds

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.64

Uncommon$0.64
019
Thieving Cut

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
003
Tristan, Hired Blade

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
004
Tristan, Shadowdancer

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $1.61

Super Rare$1.61
004
Tristan, Shadowdancer (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
002
Tristan, Underhanded

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.90

Common$0.90