Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
grandarchive-tcg-23216

Supporter Pack 1

27 cards

Supporter Pack 1 (GRANDARCHIVE-TCG-23216) is a Grand Archive TCG card set containing 27 cards. Average card price: $33.21. Total set value: $796.94.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
27
Priced Cards
24
Avg Priced Card
$33.21
Tracked Value
$796.94

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Supporter Pack 1 Checklist (27 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
001
Arcane Blast

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $1.23

Super Rare$1.23
002
Barrier Servant

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.34

Rare$0.34
003
Blitz Mage

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.33

Uncommon$0.33
004
Cemetery Sentry

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.49

Rare$0.49
022
Embertail Squirrel

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.80

Promo$0.80
005
Esteemed Knight

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.13

Uncommon$0.13
006
Fireball

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $3.86

Rare$3.86
007
Fishing Accident

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.24

Rare$0.24
008
Freezing Hail

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.41

Rare$0.41
023
Giant Tortoise

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $2.81

Promo$2.81
009
Gildas, Chronicler of Aesa (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
024
Gray Wolf

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.47

Promo$0.47
010
Hurricane Sweep

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $4.56

Super Rare$4.56
011
Nimue, Cursed Touch (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
012
Reclaim

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.58

Rare$1.58
013
Rending Flames

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $3.10

Super Rare$3.10
014
Snow Fairy

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $3.63

Super Rare$3.63
015
Stillwater Patrol

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
016
Swift Recruit

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
025
Trained Hawk

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $16.98

Promo$16.98
017
Triskit, Guidance Angel (CSR)

UND · Finish unavailable

Collector Super Rare · —

Collector Super Rare—
026
Trusty Steed

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $2.57

Promo$2.57
018
Veteran Soldier

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.32

Uncommon$0.32
027
Windstream Mutt

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.47

Promo$0.47
019
Woodland Squirrels

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
020
Zander, Blinding Steel (CSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Collector Super Rare · $750

Collector Super Rare$750
021
Zephyr

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.82

Rare$1.82