Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
frc

Reality Fracture Commander

103 cards · Released 10/2/2026

Reality Fracture Commander (FRC) is a Magic: The Gathering card set containing 103 cards, released October 2, 2026. Average card price: $1.47. Total set value: $151.18.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
103
Priced Cards
103
Avg Priced Card
$1.47
Tracked Value
$151.18

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Reality Fracture Commander Checklist (103 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
19
Akroma, Angel of Fury

EN · Quote: Normal

mythic · $0.26

mythic$0.26
20
Arcane Signet

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.66

uncommon$0.66
46
Archfiend of Despair

EN · Quote: Normal

mythic · $4.24

mythic$4.24
47
Archon of Cruelty

EN · Quote: Normal

mythic · $2.18

mythic$2.18
7
Avacyn, Angel of Horror

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $16.48

rare$16.48
92
Avacyn, Angel of Horror

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $22.17

rare$22.17
53
Azorius Signet

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.35

uncommon$0.35
65
Battlefield Forge

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.28

rare$0.28
39
Brainstorm

EN · Quote: Normal

common · $1.02

common$1.02
40
Brainsurge

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.28

uncommon$0.28
66
Caves of Koilos

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.40

rare$0.40
54
Chromatic Lantern

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.57

rare$0.57
67
Clifftop Retreat

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.28

rare$0.28
22
Command Tower

EN · Quote: Normal

common · $0.30

common$0.30
68
Contaminated Landscape

EN · Quote: Normal

common · $0.22

common$0.22
55
Currency Converter

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.28

rare$0.28
49
Cursed Mirror

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.36

rare$0.36
89
Dack Fayden, Helping Hand

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $1.09

rare$1.09
4
Dack Fayden, Helping Hand

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.48

rare$0.48
98
Darksteel Angel

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $5.70

rare$5.70
13
Darksteel Angel

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $3.81

rare$3.81
50
Despark

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.24

uncommon$0.24
56
Dimir Signet

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.38

uncommon$0.38
48
Dreadhorde Invasion

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.30

rare$0.30
69
Drowned Catacomb

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.44

rare$0.44
24
Elspeth, Sun's Champion

EN · Quote: Normal

mythic · $0.44

mythic$0.44
70
Exotic Orchard

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.23

rare$0.23
71
Fabled Passage

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $1.19

rare$1.19
41
Fact or Fiction

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.21

uncommon$0.21
57
Fellwar Stone

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.90

uncommon$0.90
72
Fetid Heath

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.32

rare$0.32
25
Flawless Maneuver

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $8.09

rare$8.09
14
Ginger, Queen of Sweets

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.55

rare$0.55
99
Ginger, Queen of Sweets

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.73

rare$0.73
73
Glacial Fortress

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.26

rare$0.26
26
Grand Crescendo

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.92

rare$0.92
74
Isolated Chapel

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.26

rare$0.26
58
Izzet Signet

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.32

uncommon$0.32
1
Jace, Multiverse Architect

EN · Quote: Normal

mythic · $0.94

mythic$0.94
93
Jhoira, Weatherlight Corsair

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.78

rare$0.78
8
Jhoira, Weatherlight Corsair

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.35

rare$0.35
75
Kher Keep

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.24

rare$0.24
27
Lingering Souls

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.23

uncommon$0.23
28
Martial Coup

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.20

rare$0.20
42
Mass Polymorph

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.20

rare$0.20
15
Memnarch, the Warden

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $1.15

rare$1.15
100
Memnarch, the Warden

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $1.82

rare$1.82
76
Mystic Gate

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $1.15

rare$1.15
2
Nissa, Leyline Tamer

EN · Quote: Normal

mythic · $0.97

mythic$0.97
95
Niv-Mizzet, Ghost Counsel

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $5.91

rare$5.91
10
Niv-Mizzet, Ghost Counsel

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $3.98

rare$3.98
5
Ob Nixilis, the Ascended

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $1.25

rare$1.25
90
Ob Nixilis, the Ascended

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $2.26

rare$2.26
43
Occult Epiphany

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.26

rare$0.26
3
Omnath, Locus of the Void

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $3.13

rare$3.13
88
Omnath, Locus of the Void

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $3.36

rare$3.36
29
Overlord of the Mistmoors

EN · Quote: Normal

mythic · $0.32

mythic$0.32
77
Path of Ancestry

EN · Quote: Normal

common · $0.22

common$0.22
30
Path to Exile

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.96

uncommon$0.96
78
Perilous Landscape

EN · Quote: Normal

common · $0.24

common$0.24
79
Prairie Stream

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.24

rare$0.24
59
Proteus Staff

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.35

rare$0.35
80
Radiant Summit

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.29

rare$0.29
60
Rakdos Signet

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.46

uncommon$0.46
23
Reflecting Pool

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $4.96

rare$4.96
81
Restless Anchorage

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.24

rare$0.24
82
Restless Spire

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.17

rare$0.17
31
Secure the Wastes

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.36

rare$0.36
32
Serra's Emissary

EN · Quote: Normal

mythic · $0.81

mythic$0.81
44
Shark Typhoon

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.36

rare$0.36
83
Shivan Reef

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.23

rare$0.23
33
Skrelv's Hive

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.37

rare$0.37
21
Sol Ring

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $1.96

uncommon$1.96
34
Staff of the Storyteller

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.37

rare$0.37
35
Stroke of Midnight

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.25

uncommon$0.25
84
Sulfur Falls

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.21

rare$0.21
85
Sulfurous Springs

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.55

rare$0.55
36
Sunfall

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.32

rare$0.32
86
Sunken Ruins

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.46

rare$0.46
37
Swords to Plowshares

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $1.53

uncommon$1.53
45
Synthetic Destiny

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.19

rare$0.19
61
Talisman of Creativity

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.72

uncommon$0.72
62
Talisman of Dominance

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.72

uncommon$0.72
63
Talisman of Indulgence

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.71

uncommon$0.71
64
Talisman of Progress

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.37

uncommon$0.37
96
Tamiyo, Upriser Crowned

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.44

rare$0.44
11
Tamiyo, Upriser Crowned

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.32

rare$0.32
6
Teferi's Reproach

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.81

rare$0.81
91
Teferi's Reproach

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.75

rare$0.75
12
The Ur-Sphinx

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $1.37

rare$1.37
97
The Ur-Sphinx

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $2.60

rare$2.60
101
Turbulent Crater

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $3.21

rare$3.21
16
Turbulent Crater

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $2.54

rare$2.54
17
Turbulent Shore

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $2.57

rare$2.57
102
Turbulent Shore

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $2.40

rare$2.40
18
Turbulent Wetlands

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $3.50

rare$3.50
103
Turbulent Wetlands

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $3.80

rare$3.80
87
Underground River

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.67

rare$0.67
9
Venser, Fervent Forger

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.31

rare$0.31
94
Venser, Fervent Forger

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.56

rare$0.56
51
Whirlwind of Thought

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.33

rare$0.33
38
White Sun's Twilight

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.37

rare$0.37
52
Windcrag Siege

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.32

rare$0.32

Find the right MTG printing

Match the set, collector number, and finish before comparing prices. On the card page, check the price source and update time, then save the printing to your collection to find it again.