Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
forceofwill-tcg-2922

Starter Deck: Villains

22 cards

Starter Deck: Villains (FORCEOFWILL-TCG-2922) is a Force of Will card set containing 22 cards. Average card price: $1.03. Total set value: $5.13.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
22
Priced Cards
5
Avg Priced Card
$1.03
Tracked Value
$5.13

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck: Villains Checklist (22 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
DSD-012
Artillerist of Faith

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-012
Artillerist of Faith (Full Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-013
Choir of the Valkyries

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-013
Choir of the Valkyries (Full Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-014
Geri and Freki, Greedy Wolves

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
DSD-014
Geri and Freki, Greedy Wolves (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Starter Exclusive · $0.90

Starter Exclusive$0.90
DSD-015
Kara, Swift Valkyrie

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-015
Kara, Swift Valkyrie (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Normal · $0.49

Normal$0.49
DSD-016
Keep the Faith!

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-016
Keep the Faith! (Full Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-024
Light Magic Stone

UND · Finish unavailable

Basic · —

Basic—
DSD-022 JR
Odin, God of War

UND · Quote: Foil

Ruler Rare · $0.99

Ruler Rare$0.99
DSD-017
Praying Valkyrie

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-017
Praying Valkyrie (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Normal · $1.00

Normal$1.00
DSD-018
Randgrid

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
DSD-018
Randgrid (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.75

Rare$1.75
DSD-019
Repeating Faith Revival

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-019
Repeating Faith Revival (Full Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-020
Soldier of Minerva

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-020
Soldier of Minerva (Full Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Normal · —

Normal—
DSD-021
The Holy Shield of Misteltein

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
DSD-021
The Holy Shield of Misteltein (Full Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—