Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
forceofwill-tcg-2014

Reiya Cluster Starter Deck

65 cards

Reiya Cluster Starter Deck (FORCEOFWILL-TCG-2014) is a Force of Will card set containing 65 cards. Average card price: $0.77. Total set value: $50.23.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
65
Priced Cards
65
Avg Priced Card
$0.77
Tracked Value
$50.23

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Reiya Cluster Starter Deck Checklist (65 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SDR5-001
Ahriman, Malicious Eye In The Dark

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.26

Super Rare$0.26
SDR5-002
Alucard, the Vampiric Noble

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.47

Uncommon$0.47
SDR3-001
Angelic Voice Mermaid

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.01

Common$1.01
SDR2-001
Apprentice Cook

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
SDR3-002
Aqua Rifle Mermaid

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
SDR5-003
Ashen Snow White

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.52

Rare$0.52
SDR5-004
Bats from the Dark Castle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.52

Common$0.52
SDR2-002
Burning Awakening

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDR4-001
Cecil Letoliel, Elven Prince

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
SDR3-003
Cleansing Rain

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
SDR5-005
Dark Night Butterfly

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
SDR5-013
Darkness Magic Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.00

Common$1.00
SDR1-001
Diamond, the One-Eyed Treasury Magician

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
SDR2-003
Dragon Breath

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDR2-012
Dragon Ore

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.64

Rare$0.64
SDR2-004
Dragon of Mt. Hoelle

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.26

Super Rare$0.26
SDR2-005
Elia Rua, the Combat Chef

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.26

Super Rare$0.26
SDR4-002
Elven Guide

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.26

Rare$0.26
SDR5-006
Empress Carmilla

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.05

Uncommon$1.05
SDR2-013
Fire Magic Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.98

Common$0.98
SDR1-002
Gem Blade Onyx

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
SDR1-003
Gem Blade Ruby

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.17

Uncommon$0.17
SDR1-004
Gem Blade Sapphire

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.16

Uncommon$0.16
SDR1-005
Gem Craftsman

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
SDR1-006
Gem Trader

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
SDR4-003
Gentle Breeze Elemental

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDR3-004
Giant Sea Jelly

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.23

Uncommon$0.23
SDR4-004/J
Gill // Gill, the Gifted Conjurer

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
SDR5-007
Grimm, the Pitch Black Vampire

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.52

Super Rare$0.52
SDR4-005
Guardian of the Portal

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
SDR2-006
Hell Flame

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.26

Rare$0.26
SDR2-007
Hoelle Pig

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDR2-008
Hoellesaurus

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
SDR1-007
Jewel Burst

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
SDR1-008
Jewel Shield

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
SDR1-009
Jewel Sword

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
SDR2-009Rare$0.84
SDR2-010
Kirik's Partner

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
SDR4-006
Leaf Fighter

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDR4-007
Leaf Magician

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
SDR1-013
Light Magic Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.25

Common$2.25
SDR2-011
Mad Boar of Mt. Hoelle

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
SDR5-008
Moonlight Shadow

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
SDR1-012
Ore From The Treasure Mountain

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.99

Rare$0.99
SDR3-005
Peko, the Wise Dolphin

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
SDR3-006
Princess Shaela's Attendant

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDR5-009/J
Reiya, Fourth Daughter of the Mikage

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $17.00

Rare$17.00
SDR3-007
Shaela // Shaela, the Mermaid Princess

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.77

Rare$0.77
SDR3-012
Shoal Coral Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.26

Rare$0.26
SDR4-012
Spirit Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.08

Rare$1.08
SDR5-012
Stone from the Dark Castle

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.69

Rare$1.69
SDR3-008
Stormbolt

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
SDR5-010
Sword of the Half Moon

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $3.00

Common$3.00
SDR5-011
Sword of the New Moon

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.26

Rare$0.26
SDR1-010Rare$0.75
SDR3-009
The White Whale

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
SDR4-008
Travelling Trader

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
SDR4-009
Tree Root Sprite

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
SDR4-010
Vanish

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.51

Rare$0.51
SDR3-013
Water Magic Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.93

Common$0.93
SDR3-010
Wave Rider Mermaid

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $3.14

Super Rare$3.14
SDR3-011
Weather Change: Rain

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDR1-014
White Raven

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
SDR4-013
Wind Magic Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
SDR4-011
Winds of Vitality

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20