Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
forceofwill-tcg-1827

L1 Starter Deck - Vampiric Hunger

12 cards

L1 Starter Deck - Vampiric Hunger (FORCEOFWILL-TCG-1827) is a Force of Will card set containing 12 cards. Average card price: $0.29. Total set value: $3.53.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
12
Priced Cards
12
Avg Priced Card
$0.29
Tracked Value
$3.53

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

L1 Starter Deck - Vampiric Hunger Checklist (12 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SDL5-001/JRare$0.24
SDL5-002
Blood of the Mikage

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.24

Common$0.24
SDL5-003
Castle of Oni

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.24

Uncommon$0.24
SDL5-012
Darkness Magic Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.24

Common$0.24
SDL5-004
Faithful Hellhound

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.23

Uncommon$0.23
SDL5-005
Heaven Bound Pheasant

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDL5-006
Momotaro of the Sanzu River

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.24

Super Rare$0.24
SDL5-007
Oni Strike

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
SDL5-008
Power Absorbtion

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
SDL5-009
Shara, Third Daughter of the Mikage

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.75

Super Rare$0.75
SDL5-010
The Drunken Oni

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.23

Rare$0.23
SDL5-011
The Monkey Trapped in Life

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.38

Common$0.38