Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
forceofwill-tcg-1823

L1 Starter Deck - Fairy Tale Force

12 cards

L1 Starter Deck - Fairy Tale Force (FORCEOFWILL-TCG-1823) is a Force of Will card set containing 12 cards. Average card price: $0.28. Total set value: $3.32.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
12
Priced Cards
12
Avg Priced Card
$0.28
Tracked Value
$3.32

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

L1 Starter Deck - Fairy Tale Force Checklist (12 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SDL1-001
Confectioner Hansel

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDL1-002
Fairy Tale Kingdom, Light Palace

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.59

Uncommon$0.59
SDL1-003
Gourmand Gretel

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
SDL1-004
Grimm, King of Fairy Tales

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
SDL1-005
Kid Puss in Boots

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.20

Rare$0.20
SDL1-006
Light Dress Cinderella

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
SDL1-012
Light Magic Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SDL1-007
Magic Sweets

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.24

Common$0.24
SDL1-008
Manifestation of Power

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.48

Common$0.48
SDL1-009/JRare$0.39
SDL1-010
Summoning from the Fairy Tale World

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.15

Uncommon$0.15
SDL1-011
Tinker Bell, the Fairy

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.17

Rare$0.17