Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
finalfantasy-tcg-24321

World Champion Decks 2024

59 cards

World Champion Decks 2024 (FINALFANTASY-TCG-24321) is a Final Fantasy TCG card set containing 59 cards. Average card price: $1.14. Total set value: $53.71.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
59
Priced Cards
47
Avg Priced Card
$1.14
Tracked Value
$53.71

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

World Champion Decks 2024 Checklist (59 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
W24-050/12-002H
Amaterasu

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $1.76

Hero$1.76
W24-040/10-043H
Arc EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $2.40

Hero$2.40
W24-041/18-035R
Arc EX (W24-041/18-035R)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
W24-025/16-043H
Atomos

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.99

Hero$0.99
W24-036/18-111L
Basch

UND · Finish unavailable

Legend · —

Legend—
W24-026/15-118C
Blue Wyrm

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.65

Common$0.65
W24-022/15-016C
Bomb

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
W24-051/15-014H
Brynhildr EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $1.50

Hero$1.50
W24-045/11-068R
Clarus EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.37

Rare$0.37
W24-001/24-005L
Clive

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $3.52

Legend$3.52
W24-053/24-056C
Cu Sith

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
W24-054/9-114C
Cuchulainn, the Impure EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.23

Common$1.23
W24-038/18-012L
Faris

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $1.25

Legend$1.25
W24-007/18-130L
Firion

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.55

Legend$2.55
W24-004/21-102L
Gau

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.37

Legend$2.37
W24-021/4-012C
Goblin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
W24-023/17-007C
Goblin (W24-023/17-007C)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
W24-017/15-116C
Hilda EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
W24-002/24-001L
Ifrit (XVI)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $1.17

Legend$1.17
W24-011/15-019C
Josef EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
W24-044/3-059H
King Tycoon EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.97

Hero$0.97
W24-047/18-055R
Krile EX (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.20

Rare$0.20
W24-018/21-115C
Larsa

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
W24-049/21-119H
Lenna EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $4.22

Hero$4.22
W24-031/22-123R
Leo LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.86

Rare$0.86
W24-014/3-143C
Leonora EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
W24-020/18-096C
Leviathan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.43

Common$0.43
W24-019/14-113R
Leviathan EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.87

Rare$0.87
W24-033/22-124H
Little Leela LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $1.49

Hero$1.49
W24-058/23-129H
Lunafreya LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $1.30

Hero$1.30
W24-043/13-015C
Luneth

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
W24-032/23-130H
Luso LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.99

Hero$0.99
W24-013/2-137H
Merlwyb EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.87

Hero$0.87
W24-052/9-068H
Mist Dragon

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.90

Hero$0.90
W24-057/23-125R
Noctis LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.39

Rare$0.39
W24-010/13-013C
Palom

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
W24-024/20-018H
Phoinix

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.74

Hero$0.74
W24-016/11-121C
Porom

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
W24-009/12-008R
Princess Goblin

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
W24-028/17-110C
Quadav

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.49

Common$0.49
W24-012/22-002C
Red Mage

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
W24-042/19-102L
Refia

UND · Finish unavailable

Legend · —

Legend—
W24-003/11-124H
Relm

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $1.00

Hero$1.00
W24-029/21-105C
Sahagin

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
W24-048/12-099R
Sarah (FFL)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.37

Rare$0.37
W24-056/22-118H
Shantotto LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.98

Hero$0.98
W24-039/23-011L
Terra EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $4.69

Rare$4.69
W24-006/24-101C
Tidus EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
W24-030/22-122L
Tidus LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.36

Legend$2.36
W24-027/16-117H
Tros

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.62

Hero$0.62
W24-046/11-072R
Tyro EX

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
W24-034/24-126H
Ultima Weapon LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.49

Hero$0.49
W24-015/10-119R
Verena EX

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
W24-008/3-018C
Vivi EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
W24-035/19-128L
Warrior of Light

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.64

Legend$2.64
W24-059/24-120R
Warrior of Light LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.49

Rare$0.49
W24-005/23-104H
Witch of the Fens

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.86

Hero$0.86
W24-055/22-112R
Zack LB

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.41

Rare$0.41
W24-037/19-108L
Zidane

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $1.51

Legend$1.51