Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
finalfantasy-tcg-2362

Deck Exclusive Cards

113 cards

Deck Exclusive Cards (FINALFANTASY-TCG-2362) is a Final Fantasy TCG card set containing 113 cards. Average card price: $0.93. Total set value: $66.31.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
113
Priced Cards
71
Avg Priced Card
$0.93
Tracked Value
$66.31

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Deck Exclusive Cards Checklist (113 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
1-065C
Aerith (Common) - 1-065C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.89

Common$1.89
3-013R
Amarant - 3-013R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.23

Rare$0.23
2-098L
Amon - 2-098L

UND · Finish unavailable

Legend · —

Legend—
3-099R
Angeal Penance

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
1-088C
Archer (Male Unit) - 1-088C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
3-097R
Arecia Al-Rashia - 3-097R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
1-032C
Argath

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.46

Common$0.46
2-049H
Asura

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.75

Hero$0.75
3-074R
Atomos - 3-074R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.20

Rare$0.20
1-018L
Bahamut

UND · Finish unavailable

Legend · —

Legend—
1-035C
Bard (Arc) - 1-035C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
2-019R
Belias, the Gigas EX - 2-019R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.10

Rare$0.10
1-099C
Black Belt (Ingus) - 1-099C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
1-010C
Black Mage (Arc) - 1-010C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.04

Common$0.04
3-121C
Blue Mage - 3-121C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
1-197S
Brother

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter · —

Starter—
1-023R
Brynhildr EX - 1-023R

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
5-086L
Cecil EX - 5-086L (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $1.13

Legend$1.13
1-184H
Chaos

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.75

Hero$0.75
1-075C
Chocobo - 1-075C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.31

Common$1.31
1-183H
Cosmos

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.94

Hero$0.94
2-133R
Cuchulainn, the Impure EX - 2-133R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.14

Rare$0.14
2-073C
Dark Knight - 2-073C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
1-048C
Devout (Ingus) - 1-048C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
5-062L
Diabolos - 5-062L (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.65

Legend$0.65
2-041H
Doctor Cid - 2-041H

UND · Finish unavailable

Hero · —

Hero—
2-120C
Dragoon - 2-120C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
1-134R
Duke Goltanna - 1-134R

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
1-057R
Duke Larg

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.82

Rare$0.82
3-127R
Eiko

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.30

Rare$0.30
1-095R
Enna Kros

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
1-011C
Evoker (Arc) - 1-011C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
1-105C
Evoker (Ingus) - 1-105C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
1-068C
Evoker (Luneth) - 1-068C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
1-159C
Evoker (Refia) - 1-159C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
3-112H
Exodus, the Judge-Sal

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.49

Hero$0.49
3-123R
Famfrit, the Darkening Cloud EX

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
3-114C
Freya

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.69

Common$0.69
3-033L
Genesis - 3-033L

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.68

Legend$0.68
1-168C
Geomancer (Female Unit) - 1-168C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
1-135L
Golbez

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.60

Legend$0.60
1-135L
Golbez (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.63

Legend$0.63
2-106R
Gramis

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.30

Rare$0.30
2-043C
Hurdy - 2-043C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
2-002C
Ifrit EX - 2-002C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
3-049C
Izana - 3-049C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
1-204S
Jessie

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.41

Starter$0.41
2-037R
Jihl Nabaat

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
1-050C
Knight (Male Unit) - 1-050C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
1-030R
Lebreau

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.22

Rare$0.22
1-215S
Lenne

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter · —

Starter—
3-143C
Leonora EX

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
4-115L
Lightning - 4-115L (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $4.66

Legend$4.66
PR-110
Lightning EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.56

Promo$0.56
PR-110
Lightning EX (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $3.88

Promo$3.88
1-150R
Lulu

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.10

Rare$1.10
1-209S
Maqui

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter · —

Starter—
1-083H
Maria

UND · Finish unavailable

Hero · —

Hero—
6-079L
Minfilia - 6-079L (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $6.59

Legend$6.59
1-171H
Minwu

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.65

Hero$0.65
1-196S
Mog (XIII-2)

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.84

Starter$0.84
2-089C
Monk - 2-089C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.65

Common$0.65
2-021C
Montblanc - 2-021C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
9-014L
Nael - 9-014L (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.79

Legend$0.79
3-113R
Nine - 3-113R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.18

Rare$0.18
1-079R
Nora EX - 1-079R

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
1-124R
Odin EX - 1-124R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.32

Rare$0.32
1-125R
Onion Knight (Sage) - 1-125R

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
4-054L
Onion Knight - 4-054L (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.66

Legend$0.66
3-070C
Oracle - 3-070C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
1-199S
Paine

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter · —

Starter—
3-020H
Phoenix

UND · Finish unavailable

Hero · —

Hero—
5-019L
Phoenix - 5-019L (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $1.93

Legend$1.93
3-027R
Qator Bashtar EX - 3-027R

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
3-133C
Quina - 3-133C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.31

Common$0.31
1-003C
Red Mage (Arc) - 1-003C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
1-121C
Red Mage (Refia) - 1-121C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
2-072C
Reddas - 2-072C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
3-072R
Rem EX - 3-072R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.94

Rare$0.94
6-041L
Rinoa (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.01

Legend$2.01
3-096R
Rydia - 3-096R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.24

Rare$0.24
2-005C
Sage

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
2-006R
Sazh - 2-006R

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
2-009R
Selphie - 2-009R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.12

Rare$0.12
1-044R
Sephiroth (1-044R)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.81

Rare$1.81
1-137R
Seymour - 1-137R

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
1-107L
Shantotto

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $3.23

Legend$3.23
1-107L
Shantotto (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $4.21

Legend$4.21
2-070R
Shemhazai, the Whisperer - 2-070R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
3-032R
Shiva - 3-032R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
1-038R
Shiva EX (Rare) - 1-038R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.49

Rare$0.49
PR-108
Squall - PR-108

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.27

Promo$0.27
PR-108
Squall - PR-108 (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.37

Promo$1.37
3-137R
Steiner EX - 3-137R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.27

Rare$0.27
1-040C
Summoner (Female Unit) - 1-040C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
1-138C
Summoner (Male Unit) - 1-138C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
1-110C
Titan

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
2-026L
Vayne

UND · Finish unavailable

Legend · —

Legend—
1-167C
Viking (Refia) - 1-167C

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
1-094R
Vincent - 1-094R

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.39

Rare$0.39
3-017L
Vivi - 3-017L

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.73

Legend$0.73
3-018C
Vivi EX

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
1-180R
Wakka

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.37

Rare$0.37
2-058C
White Mage - 2-058C

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
5-068L
Y'shtola (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.70

Legend$2.70
PR-109
Yuna

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.33

Promo$0.33
1-177R
Yuna (1-117R)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.00

Rare$1.00
2-138L
Yuna (2-138L)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legend · —

Legend—
2-138L
Yuna (Full Art Reprint)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.59

Legend$2.59
PR-109
Yuna (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $2.06

Promo$2.06
3-037H
Zalera, the Death Seraph

UND · Finish unavailable

Hero · —

Hero—
3-056H
Zidane

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.28

Hero$0.28
6-044L
Zidane - 6-044L (Full Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.49

Legend$0.49