Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
finalfantasy-tcg-2342

Opus VII

138 cards

Opus VII (FINALFANTASY-TCG-2342) is a Final Fantasy TCG card set containing 138 cards. Average card price: $0.43. Total set value: $59.24.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
138
Priced Cards
138
Avg Priced Card
$0.43
Tracked Value
$59.24

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Opus VII Checklist (138 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
7-106L
Agrias

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $12.33

Legend$12.33
7-002R
Aigis

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.10

Rare$0.10
7-043C
Aleria EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
7-045C
Alexander EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
7-044H
Alhanalem

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.25

Hero$0.25
7-086C
Argy

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.04

Common$0.04
7-064R
Asmodai

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.11

Rare$0.11
7-001H
Auron

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.22

Hero$0.22
7-038C
Bablizz

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
7-078C
Bahamutian Soldier

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
7-097R
Barbara

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $3.00

Rare$3.00
7-024C
Bard

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
7-060R
Bartholomew

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.18

Rare$0.18
7-059L
Bartz

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.55

Legend$2.55
7-014R
Baugauven

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.05

Rare$0.05
7-013R
Berserker

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.08

Rare$0.08
7-007C
Black Mage (7-007C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
7-027C
Black Mage (7-027C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
7-028C
Black Mage (7-028C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
7-016C
Bomb

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
7-121C
Braska

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
7-051C
Cactuar Conductor

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
7-099R
Cannoneer

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.11

Rare$0.11
7-066C
Carbuncle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.04

Common$0.04
7-135S
Cecil EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.48

Starter$0.48
7-054L
Chelinka

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.22

Legend$2.22
7-109C
Chemist

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
7-055R
Chocobo

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.29

Rare$0.29
7-095H
Cid Previa

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.23

Hero$0.23
7-089C
Coeurl

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
7-050R
Condor

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.09

Rare$0.09
7-025H
Cu Chaspel

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.10

Hero$0.10
7-047C
Dancer

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
7-056H
Dorgann

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.21

Hero$0.21
7-105C
Dragoon

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
7-115R
Dusk

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.10

Rare$0.10
7-023R
Eduardo

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.07

Rare$0.07
7-022H
Emperor (FFL)

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.22

Hero$0.22
7-087R
Exdeath

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.24

Rare$0.24
7-015R
Fang

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.28

Rare$0.28
7-120H
Faris

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.16

Hero$0.16
7-132S
Firion EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.28

Starter$0.28
7-081C
Flan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
7-098R
Flanborg

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.05

Rare$0.05
7-004C
Fritt

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
7-129H
Galdes

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.05

Hero$0.05
7-067L
Galuf

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.64

Legend$0.64
7-137S
Garland

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.19

Starter$0.19
7-107R
Gawain

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.23

Rare$0.23
7-079C
Geomancer

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.05

Common$0.05
7-111R
Geosgaeno

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.15

Rare$0.15
7-088L
Gilgamesh

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.86

Legend$0.86
7-090C
Gladiator

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
7-057R
Gnash EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.05

Rare$0.05
7-030C
Goblin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
7-138S
Golbez

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.10

Starter$0.10
7-026R
Gremlin

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.15

Rare$0.15
7-119H
Halicarnassus

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.20

Hero$0.20
7-062R
Hope

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.05

Rare$0.05
7-005C
Ifrit EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
7-010L
Jecht

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $1.18

Legend$1.18
7-032R
Jihl Nabaat

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.15

Rare$0.15
7-029H
Kefka

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.15

Hero$0.15
7-049H
Kelger

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.10

Hero$0.10
7-108H
Kimahri

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.22

Hero$0.22
7-069C
Kolka

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
7-068H
Krile

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.17

Hero$0.17
7-018L
Lann

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.66

Legend$0.66
7-042H
Lasswell

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.20

Hero$0.20
7-019R
Latov

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.08

Rare$0.08
7-125C
Leviathan EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
7-102R
Lightning

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.29

Rare$0.29
7-020C
Lulu

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
7-017H
Meeth

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.31

Hero$0.31
7-101H
Mid Previa

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.19

Hero$0.19
7-122C
Mime

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
7-083C
Monk

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
7-082R
Moogle (FFCC)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $2.11

Rare$2.11
7-039C
Mystic Knight (7-039C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
7-100C
Mystic Knight (7-100C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
7-076R
Necromancer

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.08

Rare$0.08
7-058C
Ninja (7-058C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
7-118C
Ninja (7-118C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
7-077L
Noctis EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.83

Legend$0.83
7-096L
Noel

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $1.07

Legend$1.07
7-124C
Oracle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
7-080H
Prishe

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.17

Hero$0.17
7-103C
Ramuh EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
7-104H
Ramza

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.28

Hero$0.28
7-048C
Ranger

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
7-003C
Red Mage (7-003C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.06

Common$0.06
7-085C
Red Mage (7-085C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
7-063C
Rem EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.04

Common$0.04
7-021H
Reynn EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.22

Hero$0.22
7-110C
Sahagin

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.52

Common$0.52
7-009C
Samurai

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
7-114H
Sarah (FFL)

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.24

Hero$0.24
7-008C
Sazh EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
7-034L
Sephiroth

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $5.27

Legend$5.27
7-035L
Serah

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $1.64

Legend$1.64
7-094R
Seymour EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.19

Rare$0.19
7-071R
Shantotto

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.04

Rare$0.04
7-031C
Shiva EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
7-130L
Sin

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.81

Legend$0.81
7-033R
Snow

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.72

Rare$0.72
7-012H
Sol

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.19

Hero$0.19
7-113R
Styx

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.07

Rare$0.07
7-011C
Summoner (7-011C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
7-072C
Summoner (7-072C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
7-074C
Tama

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
7-036R
Terra

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.14

Rare$0.14
7-092C
Thancred

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
7-091H
The Emperor

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.21

Hero$0.21
7-134S
The Emperor EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.48

Starter$0.48
7-052C
Thief

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
7-116L
Tidus (7-116L)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $0.96

Legend$0.96
7-117C
Tidus (7-117C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
7-075R
Tilika

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.08

Rare$0.08
7-037R
Time Mage

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
7-133S
Ultimecia

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.65

Starter$0.65
7-065H
Vanille

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.20

Hero$0.20
7-006R
Varuna

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.09

Rare$0.09
7-046R
Vata

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.11

Rare$0.11
7-126C
Wakka

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
7-131S
Warrior of Light

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.59

Starter$0.59
7-112R
White Mage

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.15

Rare$0.15
7-061H
Wind Drake EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.33

Hero$0.33
7-073H
Xezat

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.13

Hero$0.13
7-136S
Y'shtola

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter · $0.20

Starter$0.20
7-123R
Yaag Rosch

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.23

Rare$0.23
7-041C
Yeul

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
7-084C
Yojimbo EX

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
7-127L
Yuna

UND · Quote: Normal

Legend · $2.67

Legend$2.67
7-040C
Yunalesca

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
7-128H
Yuri

UND · Quote: Normal

Hero · $0.18

Hero$0.18
7-070R
Zaghnal

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
7-093C
Zapt

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
7-053C
Zu

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16