Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsmasters-tcg-3090

Theme Selection: History of Vegeta

15 cards

Theme Selection: History of Vegeta (DBSMASTERS-TCG-3090) is a Dragon Ball Super: Masters card set containing 15 cards. Average card price: $2.47. Total set value: $37.08.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
15
Priced Cards
15
Avg Priced Card
$2.47
Tracked Value
$37.08

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Theme Selection: History of Vegeta Checklist (15 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
BT10-088
Dormant Potential Unleashed

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $8.23

Super Rare$8.23
BT11-066
Prince of Destruction Vegeta, Prideful Warrior

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $12.34

Super Rare$12.34
DB2-159
Protector of the People

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $4.45

Super Rare$4.45
DB1-002
SS Vegeta, Exploiting Weakness

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.45

Super Rare$0.45
BT11-052
SS4 Vegeta, Rise of the Super Warrior

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1.64

Super Rare$1.64
BT11-032
Vegeta // SS4 Vegeta, Ultimate Evolution

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.44

Uncommon$0.44
BT9-133
Vegeta's Final Flash

UND · Quote: Foil

Iconic Attack Rare · $3.56

Iconic Attack Rare$3.56
BT10-105
Vegeta, Prideful Transformation

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1.86

Super Rare$1.86
BT11-053
Vegeta, Ready to Rumble

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.53

Rare$0.53
EB1-07
Vegeta, Royal Evolution

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.81

Super Rare$0.81
BT10-041
Vegeta, Savior of the Future

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.47

Common$0.47
DB2-133
Vegeta, Strength of Legends

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.41

Rare$0.41
EX12-02
Vegeta, Unison of Fury

UND · Quote: Foil

Expansion Rare · $1.10

Expansion Rare$1.10
DB3-126
Vegeta, Villain-Turned-Protector

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38
BT10-068
Vegeta, the Lone Prince

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.41

Common$0.41