Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsmasters-tcg-3089

Theme Selection: History of Son Goku

15 cards

Theme Selection: History of Son Goku (DBSMASTERS-TCG-3089) is a Dragon Ball Super: Masters card set containing 15 cards. Average card price: $3.15. Total set value: $47.19.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
15
Priced Cards
15
Avg Priced Card
$3.15
Tracked Value
$47.19

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Theme Selection: History of Son Goku Checklist (15 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
DB1-040
Desperate Measures

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.47

Common$0.47
BT14-029
Difference of Status

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $6.12

Super Rare$6.12
BT10-066
Intensive Training Son Goku

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.45

Rare$0.45
DB3-127
Kakarot, Fate's Dawning

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $8.67

Uncommon$8.67
DB3-022
Korin Tower's Secret Medicine

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.38

Rare$0.38
BT10-065
SS Son Goku, Pride of the Saiyans

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $6.59

Rare$6.59
BT13-012
SS Son Goku, the Legend Personified

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1.06

Super Rare$1.06
BT11-074
SS3 Son Goku, to New Extremes

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.95

Uncommon$1.95
BT11-034
SS4 Son Goku, Protector of the Earth

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $2.87

Super Rare$2.87
BT10-060
Son Goku // Ferocious Strike SS Son Goku

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $3.28

Uncommon$3.28
BT13-071
Son Goku, Allies in the Heart

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1.13

Super Rare$1.13
BT11-093
Son Goku, Forever in Our Memories

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $6.15

Rare$6.15
DB3-116
Son Goku, Unwavering Conviction

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.68

Rare$0.68
BT9-131
Ultra Instinct Goku's Kamehameha

UND · Quote: Foil

Iconic Attack Rare · $3.87

Iconic Attack Rare$3.87
DB1-021
Ultra Instinct Son Goku, the Unstoppable

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $3.52

Super Rare$3.52