Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsmasters-tcg-2533

Expansion Deck Box Set 08: Magnificent Collection - Forsaken Warrior

25 cards

Expansion Deck Box Set 08: Magnificent Collection - Forsaken Warrior (DBSMASTERS-TCG-2533) is a Dragon Ball Super: Masters card set containing 25 cards. Average card price: $0.57. Total set value: $14.24.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
25
Priced Cards
25
Avg Priced Card
$0.57
Tracked Value
$14.24

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Expansion Deck Box Set 08: Magnificent Collection - Forsaken Warrior Checklist (25 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
BT4-091
Adoptive Father Son Gohan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
P-092
Broly // Broly, the Awakened Threat

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $5.60

Promo$5.60
P-110
Broly, Demonic Intimidation

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.36

Promo$0.36
P-111
Broly, Paralyzing Presence

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.33

Promo$0.33
EX08-05
Combination Attack

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.37

Expansion Rare$0.37
BT1-110
Crusher Ball

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
EX07-11
Demigra, Demonic Overlord

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.21

Expansion Rare$0.21
BT4-078
Dependable Dynasty Son Goku

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
BT4-118
Dimensional Banisher Fu

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.20

Rare$0.20
BT3-088
Explosive Spirit Son Goku

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.36

Super Rare$0.36
BT5-088
Full Surveillance Jaco

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
BT1-005
Furthering Destruction Champa

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
BT4-075
Height of Mastery Son Goku

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.54

Super Rare$0.54
BT4-084
Intrepid Dynasty Son Gohan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
EX08-02
Meticulous Scheming

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.18

Expansion Rare$0.18
EX08-06
SS Broly, All-Out Assault

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $1.22

Expansion Rare$1.22
EX08-04
SS Gogeta, All-Out Assault

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.79

Expansion Rare$0.79
P-036
Scientist Fu

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.25

Promo$0.25
P-115
Son Goku, Path to Greatness

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.31

Promo$0.31
EX08-01
Son Goten, Strong of Heart

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.30

Expansion Rare$0.30
BT4-095
Successor of Hope

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.29

Rare$0.29
EX08-03
Super Baby 2, the Malicious Tyrant

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.10

Expansion Rare$0.10
P-090
Surprise Attack Frieza

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.58

Promo$0.58
BT5-101
Time Magic

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
EX08-07
Wailing Spirit

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.10

Expansion Rare$0.10