Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsmasters-tcg-2532

Expansion Deck Box Set 07: Magnificent Collection - Fusion Hero

27 cards

Expansion Deck Box Set 07: Magnificent Collection - Fusion Hero (DBSMASTERS-TCG-2532) is a Dragon Ball Super: Masters card set containing 27 cards. Average card price: $0.47. Total set value: $12.68.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
27
Priced Cards
27
Avg Priced Card
$0.47
Tracked Value
$12.68

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Expansion Deck Box Set 07: Magnificent Collection - Fusion Hero Checklist (27 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
EX07-05
Altered Reality

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.26

Expansion Rare$0.26
EX07-06
Broly, Preparing for Battle

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.23

Expansion Rare$0.23
BT5-034
Deadly Defender Vegeta

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.40

Rare$0.40
BT5-050
Dimension Magic

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.38

Common$1.38
EX07-08
Frieza, Spiteful Strike

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.12

Expansion Rare$0.12
BT3-118
Fu, Shrouded in Mystery

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.19

Super Rare$0.19
P-091
Gogeta // SS Gogeta, the Unstoppable

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $2.96

Promo$2.96
BT5-038
Gogeta, Hero Revived

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.49

Super Rare$0.49
EX07-04
Gogeta, a Hero's Advent

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.26

Expansion Rare$0.26
BT6-007
Harmonic Energy SSB Vegeta

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
BT5-041
North Kai, Keeping Watch

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
BT1-052
Objection

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
EX07-09
Paragus, the Forebearer

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.15

Expansion Rare$0.15
BT6-004
Preemptive Strike SSG Son Goku

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
BT6-008
Preemptive Strike SSG Vegeta

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.48

Common$0.48
EX07-07
Raditz, Ruthless Adversary

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.15

Expansion Rare$0.15
EX07-10
SS Caulifla, the Hellion

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.33

Expansion Rare$0.33
BT6-029
SS3 Son Goku, Pushing Forward

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
BT1-053
Senzu Bean

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.57

Common$0.57
EX07-01
Son Goku, Preparing for Battle

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.49

Expansion Rare$0.49
BT6-005
Son Goku, Prepping for Fusion

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.34

Common$0.34
SD2-03
Unbreakable Super Saiyan Son Goku

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Rare · $0.29

Starter Rare$0.29
EX07-02
Vegeta, Preparing for Battle

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.32

Expansion Rare$0.32
BT6-009
Vegeta, Prepping for Fusion

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.39

Common$0.39
P-108
Veku, Defective Fighter

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.66

Promo$0.66
BT1-055
Whis's Coercion

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.66

Common$0.66
EX07-03
Whis, Godly Fundamentals

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.18

Expansion Rare$0.18