Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsmasters-tcg-2433

Special Anniversary Set

56 cards

Special Anniversary Set (DBSMASTERS-TCG-2433) is a Dragon Ball Super: Masters card set containing 56 cards. Average card price: $0.79. Total set value: $43.21.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
56
Priced Cards
55
Avg Priced Card
$0.79
Tracked Value
$43.21

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Special Anniversary Set Checklist (56 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
EX06-36
A Crack in Spacetime

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $1.64

Expansion Rare$1.64
EX06-03
Almighty Technique Vados

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.13

Expansion Rare$0.13
EX06-19
Android 13, the Brilliant

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.30

Expansion Rare$0.30
EX06-20
Android Troop - 14 & 15

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.37

Expansion Rare$0.37
EX06-30
Bardock, Awakened Instincts

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $6.08

Expansion Rare$6.08
EX06-22
Bardock, the Enlightened

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.17

Expansion Rare$0.17
EX06-21
Blazing Technique

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.23

Expansion Rare$0.23
P-049
Burst Attack Son Gohan (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.20

Promo$0.20
P-008
Clan of Terror Mecha Frieza (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.17

Promo$1.17
P-074
Crisis Crusher Son Goku (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.48

Promo$0.48
EX06-32
Demigra, Over Realm Unleashed

UND · Finish unavailable

Expansion Rare · —

Expansion Rare—
P-078
Demon Sword Janemba (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.48

Promo$0.48
BT5-116
Dragon Radar (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
P-033
Endless Evolution Broly (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.84

Promo$0.84
P-077
Everybody's Pal Yamcha (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.31

Promo$0.31
BT3-104
Flying Nimbus (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $14.27

Common$14.27
TB1-008
Foreseeing Hit (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.62

Super Rare$0.62
EX06-24
Frieza, Malicious Streak

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.21

Expansion Rare$0.21
EX06-35
Fu, the Dark Banisher

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.21

Expansion Rare$0.21
EX06-13
Fused Zamasu, Fusion Refined

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.41

Expansion Rare$0.41
EX06-06
General Rilldo, Leader of Planet M-2

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.07

Expansion Rare$0.07
EX06-25
Ginyu, Helix Strike

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.23

Expansion Rare$0.23
EX06-12
Goku Black, Countdown to Destruction

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.50

Expansion Rare$0.50
EX06-04
Hit, Spacetime Transcended

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.15

Expansion Rare$0.15
EX06-05
Innocence Cannon Majin Buu

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.21

Expansion Rare$0.21
BT1-079
King Vegeta's Surprise Attack (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
EX06-17
Krillin, Calling for Help

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.30

Expansion Rare$0.30
EX06-28
Malevolent Revenge

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.12

Expansion Rare$0.12
EX06-34
Masked Saiyan, Beguiled Warrior

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.32

Expansion Rare$0.32
TB1-076
Master Roshi, Forged of Will (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.31

Uncommon$0.31
EX06-26
Meta-Cooler Core, Ultimate Form

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.20

Expansion Rare$0.20
EX06-33
Mira, Self Reformation

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.13

Expansion Rare$0.13
EX06-07
Mutant Genesis

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.15

Expansion Rare$0.15
BT1-052
Objection (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
P-018
Occupation of Evil Frieza (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.39

Promo$0.39
P-089
One-Star Ball (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.49

Promo$0.49
EX06-18
Paragus, Quelling the Beast

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.21

Expansion Rare$0.21
EX06-14
Plan for Destruction

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.28

Expansion Rare$0.28
BT1-014
Saiyan Cabba (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
P-041
Saiyan Teamwork Cabba (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.25

Promo$0.25
P-036
Scientist Fu (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.25

Promo$0.25
BT1-053
Senzu Bean (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.91

Common$0.91
EX06-16
Son Gohan, Display of Strength

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.16

Expansion Rare$0.16
EX06-08
Son Goku, Path to the Infinite

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.38

Expansion Rare$0.38
EX06-23
Son Goku, Unbreakable Will

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.28

Expansion Rare$0.28
EX06-15
Son Goku, in Close Quarters

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.22

Expansion Rare$0.22
P-080
Super 17, the Infernal Machine (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.49

Promo$0.49
EX06-31
Supreme Kai of Time, Time Disruptor

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.31

Expansion Rare$0.31
EX06-27
Swift Retaliation Cooler

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.32

Expansion Rare$0.32
EX06-29
Towa // Towa, Chaosbringer

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $2.99

Expansion Rare$2.99
EX06-10
Trunks, Hope Renewed

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.18

Expansion Rare$0.18
EX06-01
Trunks, Surge of Energy

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.16

Expansion Rare$0.16
EX06-09
Vegeta, Energy Absorber

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.37

Expansion Rare$0.37
EX06-02
Vegito, Polymorphic Potara

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.22

Expansion Rare$0.22
BT1-055
Whis's Coercion (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.15

Common$2.15
EX06-11
Whis, Destruction's Aid

UND · Quote: Normal

Expansion Rare · $0.41

Expansion Rare$0.41