Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsmasters-tcg-22874

Collector's Selection Vol. 3

18 cards

Collector's Selection Vol. 3 (DBSMASTERS-TCG-22874) is a Dragon Ball Super: Masters card set containing 18 cards. Average card price: $20.92. Total set value: $355.56.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
18
Priced Cards
17
Avg Priced Card
$20.92
Tracked Value
$355.56

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Collector's Selection Vol. 3 Checklist (18 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
EB1-20
Android 18, Let the Battle Begin

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $28.91

Uncommon$28.91
BT11-042
Baby, Golden Avenger

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $7.95

Super Rare$7.95
BT17-004
Baby, Juvenile Parasite

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $9.00

Super Rare$9.00
EX06-30
Bardock, Awakened Instincts

UND · Quote: Foil

Expansion Rare · $49.30

Expansion Rare$49.30
BT16-117
Demon God Putine, Umbral Might

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $4.38

Super Rare$4.38
BT12-137
Gogeta, Fearless Fusion

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $43.97

Rare$43.97
BT17-066
Golden Frieza, Newfound Might

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $15.82

Super Rare$15.82
EX13-16
Gotenks, the Grim Reaper of Justice

UND · Quote: Foil

Expansion Rare · $13.15

Expansion Rare$13.15
P-351
Mira, Vow to the Creator

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
BT16-087
SS Rose Goku Black, Future on the Line

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $19.84

Super Rare$19.84
BT10-148
Son Goku, Rival Seeker

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $30.06

Super Rare$30.06
BT15-096
Son Goku, Steadfast Assistance

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $10.19

Super Rare$10.19
BT16-005
Son Goku, Ultra Mastery (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $35.58

Super Rare$35.58
BT13-135
Supreme Kai of Time, Time Labyrinth Unleashed

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $13.35

Super Rare$13.35
BT16-071
Trunks // SSB Vegeta & SS Trunks, Father-Son Onslaught

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $32.53

Uncommon$32.53
P-247
Vegeta, Godly Aura

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $21.21

Promo$21.21
BT10-030
Wolf Fang Fist

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $10.21

Super Rare$10.21
P-337
Zamasu, the Eliminator

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $10.11

Promo$10.11