Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-24571

Starter Deck EX: The Beat of Ki

36 cards

Starter Deck EX: The Beat of Ki (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-24571) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 36 cards. Average card price: $7.89. Total set value: $283.90.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
36
Priced Cards
36
Avg Priced Card
$7.89
Tracked Value
$283.90

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck EX: The Beat of Ki Checklist (36 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS12-14
Bulma - FS12-14

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.47

Common$0.47
FS12-14
Bulma - FS12-14 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $15.90

Common$15.90
FS12-15
Bulma - FS12-15

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
FS12-15
Bulma - FS12-15 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $13.53

Common$13.53
FS12-10
Dende

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
FS12-10
Dende (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.11

Common$2.11
FS12-04
Guru

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.71

Common$0.71
FS12-04
Guru (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $11.30

Common$11.30
FS12-18
Kaio-ken x20

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
FS12-18
Kaio-ken x20 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $21.63

Common$21.63
FS12-02
Krillin - FS12-02

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
FS12-02
Krillin - FS12-02 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.84

Common$2.84
FS12-03
Krillin - FS12-03

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $4.10

Super Rare$4.10
FS12-03
Krillin - FS12-03 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $22.85

Super Rare$22.85
FS12-17
Legendary Warrior

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $5.87

Common$5.87
FS12-17
Legendary Warrior (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $28.39

Common$28.39
FS12-11
Nail

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
FS12-11
Nail (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $4.23

Common$4.23
FS12-12
Piccolo - FS12-12

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
FS12-12
Piccolo - FS12-12 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $3.45

Common$3.45
FS12-13
Piccolo - FS12-13

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.49

Super Rare$0.49
FS12-13
Piccolo - FS12-13 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $8.40

Super Rare$8.40
FS12-08
Son Gohan : Youth - FS12-08

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
FS12-08
Son Gohan : Youth - FS12-08 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $3.23

Common$3.23
FS12-09
Son Gohan : Youth - FS12-09

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.67

Super Rare$0.67
FS12-09
Son Gohan : Youth - FS12-09 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $9.72

Super Rare$9.72
FS12-01
Son Goku - FS12-01

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.46

Leader$0.46
FS12-01
Son Goku - FS12-01 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $65.24

Leader$65.24
FS12-05
Son Goku - FS12-05

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
FS12-05
Son Goku - FS12-05 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $3.88

Common$3.88
FS12-06
Son Goku - FS12-06

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.40

Common$0.40
FS12-06
Son Goku - FS12-06 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $15.36

Common$15.36
FS12-07
Son Goku - FS12-07

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.52

Super Rare$0.52
FS12-07
Son Goku - FS12-07 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $27.02

Super Rare$27.02
FS12-16
Vegeta

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
FS12-16
Vegeta (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $9.64

Common$9.64