Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-24570

Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution

36 cards

Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-24570) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 36 cards. Average card price: $8.79. Total set value: $316.62.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
36
Priced Cards
36
Avg Priced Card
$8.79
Tracked Value
$316.62

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution Checklist (36 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS11-02
Gotenks - FS11-02

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
FS11-02
Gotenks - FS11-02 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.10

Common$2.10
FS11-03
Gotenks - FS11-03

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.72

Super Rare$0.72
FS11-03
Gotenks - FS11-03 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $22.79

Super Rare$22.79
FS11-16
Hercule

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
FS11-16
Hercule (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.85

Common$2.85
FS11-17
Kamehameha

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
FS11-17
Kamehameha (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $20.87

Common$20.87
FS11-18
Long-Awaited Battle to the Death

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
FS11-18
Long-Awaited Battle to the Death (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $10.42

Common$10.42
FS11-15
Majin Buu : Good

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
FS11-15
Majin Buu : Good (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $4.89

Common$4.89
FS11-11
Piccolo

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
FS11-11
Piccolo (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.48

Common$2.48
FS11-08
Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-08

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
FS11-08
Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-08 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $4.54

Common$4.54
FS11-09
Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-09

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.32

Super Rare$0.32
FS11-09
Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-09 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $12.88

Super Rare$12.88
FS11-01
Son Goku - FS11-01

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.61

Leader$0.61
FS11-01
Son Goku - FS11-01 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $94.84

Leader$94.84
FS11-04
Son Goku - FS11-04

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
FS11-04
Son Goku - FS11-04 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $7.25

Common$7.25
FS11-05
Son Goku - FS11-05

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
FS11-05
Son Goku - FS11-05 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $4.29

Common$4.29
FS11-06
Son Goku - FS11-06

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
FS11-06
Son Goku - FS11-06 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $10.70

Common$10.70
FS11-07
Son Goku - FS11-07

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.98

Super Rare$0.98
FS11-07
Son Goku - FS11-07 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $36.39

Super Rare$36.39
FS11-12
Vegeta - FS11-12

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.29

Common$0.29
FS11-12
Vegeta - FS11-12 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $3.17

Common$3.17
FS11-13
Vegeta - FS11-13

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $3.13

Common$3.13
FS11-13
Vegeta - FS11-13 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $16.20

Common$16.20
FS11-14
Vegeta - FS11-14

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $4.81

Super Rare$4.81
FS11-14
Vegeta - FS11-14 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $41.51

Super Rare$41.51
FS11-10
Videl

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.24

Common$0.24
FS11-10
Videl (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $5.02

Common$5.02