Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-24336

Starter Deck 10: Giblet

36 cards

Starter Deck 10: Giblet (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-24336) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 36 cards. Average card price: $25.76. Total set value: $927.45.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
36
Priced Cards
36
Avg Priced Card
$25.76
Tracked Value
$927.45

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 10: Giblet Checklist (36 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS10-14
Broly : BR

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $5.13

Super Rare$5.13
FS10-14
Broly : BR (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $311

Super Rare$311
FS10-10
Cell

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
FS10-10
Cell (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $85.76

Common$85.76
FS10-13
Frieza

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
FS10-13
Frieza (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $30.60

Common$30.60
FS10-01
Giblet - FS10-01

UND · Quote: Normal

Leader · $0.31

Leader$0.31
FS10-01
Giblet - FS10-01 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $38.89

Leader$38.89
FS10-06
Giblet - FS10-06

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
FS10-06
Giblet - FS10-06 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $14.20

Common$14.20
FS10-02
Ginnanaman

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
FS10-02
Ginnanaman (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $6.73

Common$6.73
FS10-04
Goku Black

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1.21

Super Rare$1.21
FS10-04
Goku Black (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $70.80

Super Rare$70.80
FS10-03
Golden Frieza

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.77

Super Rare$0.77
FS10-03
Golden Frieza (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $39.68

Super Rare$39.68
FS10-12
Hit

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
FS10-12
Hit (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $40.13

Common$40.13
FS10-07
Janemba

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
FS10-07
Janemba (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $16.81

Common$16.81
FS10-15
Majin Buu : Kid

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.82

Common$0.82
FS10-15
Majin Buu : Kid (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $86.01

Common$86.01
FS10-16
Raditz

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.40

Common$0.40
FS10-16
Raditz (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $15.58

Common$15.58
FS10-17
Saiyan Born of Fury and Hate

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
FS10-17Common$5.53
FS10-08
Shallet

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.84

Super Rare$0.84
FS10-08
Shallet (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $108

Super Rare$108
FS10-09
Super Baby 2

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
FS10-09
Super Baby 2 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $16.35

Common$16.35
FS10-11
Turles

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
FS10-11
Turles (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $13.15

Common$13.15
FS10-18
Twisted Morality

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
FS10-18
Twisted Morality (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $10.98

Common$10.98
FS10-05
Zamasu

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
FS10-05
Zamasu (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $5.84

Common$5.84