Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-24251

Starter Deck 9: Shallot

36 cards

Starter Deck 9: Shallot (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-24251) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 36 cards. Average card price: $48.41. Total set value: $1,694.35.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
36
Priced Cards
35
Avg Priced Card
$48.41
Tracked Value
$1,694.35

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 9: Shallot Checklist (36 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS09-13
Beerus

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.29

Common$0.29
FS09-13
Beerus (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
FS09-14
Bulma

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.01

Common$1.01
FS09-14
Bulma (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $75.30

Common$75.30
FS09-17
Burning Power of Instinct

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
FS09-17Common$18.94
FS09-18
I'm gonna end you!

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.33

Common$0.33
FS09-18
I'm gonna end you! (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $20.39

Common$20.39
FS09-04
Jaco

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
FS09-04
Jaco (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $6.51

Common$6.51
FS09-02
Kinkanman

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.33

Common$0.33
FS09-02
Kinkanman (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $5.80

Common$5.80
FS09-12
Nappa

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.33

Common$0.33
FS09-12
Nappa (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $16.76

Common$16.76
FS09-01
Shallot - FS09-01

UND · Quote: Normal

Leader · $0.59

Leader$0.59
FS09-01
Shallot - FS09-01 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $59.74

Leader$59.74
FS09-05
Shallot - FS09-05

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.32

Common$0.32
FS09-05
Shallot - FS09-05 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $11.60

Common$11.60
FS09-10
Son Gohan : Childhood

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $4.67

Super Rare$4.67
FS09-10
Son Gohan : Childhood (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $252

Super Rare$252
FS09-07
Son Goku

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $6.67

Super Rare$6.67
FS09-07
Son Goku (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $383

Super Rare$383
FS09-06
Son Goku - FS09-06

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.33

Common$0.33
FS09-06
Son Goku - FS09-06 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $121

Common$121
FS09-09
Son Goku : Childhood

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
FS09-09
Son Goku : Childhood (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $35.45

Common$35.45
FS09-08
Son Goku/Bardock

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1.38

Super Rare$1.38
FS09-08
Son Goku/Bardock (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $72.45

Super Rare$72.45
FS09-11
Trunks : Future

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
FS09-11
Trunks : Future (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $45.63

Common$45.63
FS09-15
Vegeta

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $3.47

Common$3.47
FS09-15
Vegeta (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $351

Common$351
FS09-16
Vegito

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $2.72

Super Rare$2.72
FS09-16
Vegito (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $192

Super Rare$192
FS09-03
Zahha

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
FS09-03
Zahha (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.84

Common$2.84