Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-23655

Starter Deck 7: Vegeta (Mini)

18 cards

Starter Deck 7: Vegeta (Mini) (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-23655) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 18 cards. Average card price: $0.60. Total set value: $10.12.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
18
Priced Cards
17
Avg Priced Card
$0.60
Tracked Value
$10.12

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 7: Vegeta (Mini) Checklist (18 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS07-03
Android 18

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
FS07-06
Bulma (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
FS07-06
Bulma (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.01

Common$1.01
FS07-10
Hercule (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
FS07-10
Hercule (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.46

Common$0.46
FS07-02
Krillin

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
FS07-09
Majin Buu (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
FS07-09
Majin Buu (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.48

Common$0.48
FS07-08
Marron

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.98

Common$0.98
FS07-05
Piccolo (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.13

Super Rare$0.13
FS07-05
Piccolo (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1.32

Super Rare$1.32
FS07-12
Proud Saiyan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
FS07-04
Trunks (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
FS07-04
Trunks (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.88

Common$1.88
FS07-01
Vegeta (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.18

Leader$0.18
FS07-07
Vegeta : DA

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.16

Super Rare$0.16
FS07-07
Vegeta : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $2.24

Super Rare$2.24
FS07-11
Vegeta's Battle Armor

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12