Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-23654

Starter Deck 6: Son Goku (Mini)

18 cards

Starter Deck 6: Son Goku (Mini) (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-23654) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 18 cards. Average card price: $0.57. Total set value: $10.33.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
18
Priced Cards
18
Avg Priced Card
$0.57
Tracked Value
$10.33

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 6: Son Goku (Mini) Checklist (18 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS06-04
Android 17

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
FS06-05
Android 18 (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
FS06-05
Android 18 (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.89

Common$1.89
FS06-09
Chi-Chi (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
FS06-09
Chi-Chi (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.80

Common$1.80
FS06-11
Flying Nimbus

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
FS06-02
Krillin (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
FS06-02
Krillin (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.34

Common$0.34
FS06-10
Piccolo

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
FS06-12
Power Pole

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
FS06-03
Shin (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.20

Super Rare$0.20
FS06-03
Shin (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.78

Super Rare$0.78
FS06-08
Son Gohan : Adolescence

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.06

Common$0.06
FS06-01
Son Goku (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.22

Leader$0.22
FS06-06
Son Goku : DA

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.27

Super Rare$0.27
FS06-06
Son Goku : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $2.10

Super Rare$2.10
FS06-07
Son Goten (Mini) : DA

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
FS06-07
Son Goten (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.56

Common$1.56