Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-23519

Starter Deck 5: Bardock

23 cards

Starter Deck 5: Bardock (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-23519) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 23 cards. Average card price: $1.40. Total set value: $32.09.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
23
Priced Cards
23
Avg Priced Card
$1.40
Tracked Value
$32.09

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 5: Bardock Checklist (23 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS05-16
A Lonesome, Final Battle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
FS05-01
Bardock - FS05-01

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.30

Leader$0.30
FS05-10
Bardock - FS05-10

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
FS05-11
Bardock - FS05-11

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.88

Super Rare$0.88
FS05-11
Bardock - FS05-11 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $9.91

Super Rare$9.91
FS05-07
Borgos

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.05

Common$0.05
FS05-08
Dodoria

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.04

Common$0.04
FS05-04
Fasha

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.24

Common$0.24
FS05-13
Frieza

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
FS05-13
Frieza (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.43

Common$0.43
FS05-02
Great Ape Bardock

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
FS05-03
Kakarot

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.38

Super Rare$0.38
FS05-03
Kakarot (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $14.57

Super Rare$14.57
FS05-09
Nappa : Adolescence

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.05

Common$0.05
FS05-09
Nappa : Adolescence (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
FS05-15
Resisting Destiny

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
FS05-15
Resisting Destiny (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.23

Common$1.23
FS05-12
Shugesh

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.05

Common$0.05
FS05-05
Son Gohan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
FS05-05
Son Gohan (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.21

Common$1.21
FS05-06
Tora

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
FS05-14
Vegeta : Youth

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
FS05-14
Vegeta : Youth (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.76

Common$0.76