Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-23428

Fusion World Promotion Cards and Packs

119 cards

Fusion World Promotion Cards and Packs (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-23428) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 119 cards. Average card price: $125.10. Total set value: $13,510.72.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
119
Priced Cards
108
Avg Priced Card
$125.10
Tracked Value
$13,510.72

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Fusion World Promotion Cards and Packs Checklist (119 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FP-042
Android 17 - FP-042

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.52

Promo$0.52
FB01-078
Android 17/Android 18 (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $15.85

Super Rare$15.85
FP-005
Awakening to Super Saiyan - FP-005

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $4.42

Promo$4.42
FP-021
Bardock - FP-021

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.30

Promo$0.30
FP-021
Bardock - FP-021 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $3.50

Promo$3.50
FS05-01
Bardock - FS05-01 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $5.95

Leader$5.95
FB02-136
Blue Power Awakening (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
FP-003
Broly - FP-003

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.65

Promo$1.65
FS03-01
Broly - FS03-01 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $13.09

Leader$13.09
FB06-062
Broly : BR - FB06-062 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $29.41

Rare$29.41
FP-014
Broly : BR - FP-014

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.33

Promo$0.33
FB03-127
Bulla : GT (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $44.71

Uncommon$44.71
FB04-068
Bulma (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $20.39

Uncommon$20.39
FP-012
Bulma - FP-012

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.25

Promo$0.25
FB01-007
Cabba (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $7.03

Uncommon$7.03
FP-011
Cell - FP-011

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.27

Promo$0.27
FB06-103
Chi-Chi : Childhood - FB06-103 (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Rare · —

Super Rare—
E-04
Energy Marker (Dragon Ball Sparking! ZERO)

UND · Quote: Foil

None · $231

None$231
E-94
Energy Marker (E-94) (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

None · $42.55

None$42.55
E-05
Energy Marker - E-05 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

None · $17.81

None$17.81
FS02-16
Final Flash (Dragon Ball Sparking! ZERO)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $105

Common$105
FB01-066
Final Hope Slash (Dragon Ball Sparking! ZERO)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $68.40

Rare$68.40
FS04-11
Frieza (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $20.32

Common$20.32
FP-004
Frieza - FP-004

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.54

Promo$1.54
FS04-01
Frieza - FS04-01 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $8.67

Leader$8.67
FS02-15
Galick Gun (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $35.58

Common$35.58
FB02-035
Glimpse of a Hidden Arrogance

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.07

Common$1.07
FS01-16
God Kamehameha (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
FB06-097
Gogeta - FB06-097 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $22.25

Super Rare$22.25
FP-080
Gogeta - FP-080 (2nd Anniversary Pack)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $25.67

Promo$25.67
FP-079
Gogeta : BR (2nd Anniversary Pack)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $86.24

Promo$86.24
FP-081
Gogeta : GT (2nd Anniversary Pack)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $31.01

Promo$31.01
FP-015
Goku Black - FP-015

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.47

Promo$0.47
FP-105
Goku Black - FP-105

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $3.90

Promo$3.90
FB04-033
Gotenks (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $15.27

Super Rare$15.27
FP-028
Gotenks - FP-028

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.29

Promo$0.29
FB04-104
Great Ape Baby (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $8.84

Super Rare$8.84
FP-032
Janemba - FP-032

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.49

Promo$0.49
FP-016
Jiren - FP-016

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.25

Promo$0.25
FS01-15
Kamehameha (Dragon Ball Sparking! ZERO)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $125

Common$125
FB08-034
Kefla - FB08-034 (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Rare · —

Super Rare—
FB06-076
King Gomah : DA - FB06-076

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Rare · —

Super Rare—
FP-019
Majin Buu - FP-019

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.21

Promo$0.21
FP-025
Majin Buu : Kid

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.24

Promo$0.24
FB04-094
Majin Buu : Kid (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $281

Super Rare$281
FB03-125
Pan : GT (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $25.87

Super Rare$25.87
FB07-063
Pan : SH (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
FP-009
Piccolo - FP-009

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.22

Promo$0.22
FP-018
Piccolo - FP-018

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.21

Promo$0.21
FB09-119
Pinnacle of Strength (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
FB06-067
Planet Vampa

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $13.68

Rare$13.68
FP-095
Shallot - FP-095

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $7.91

Promo$7.91
FP-095
Shallot - FP-095 (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $39.99

Promo$39.99
FB02-018
Son Gohan : Adolescence (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $15.18

Super Rare$15.18
FP-013
Son Gohan : Adolescence - FP-013

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.30

Promo$0.30
FP-013
Son Gohan : Adolescence - FP-013 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $4.49

Promo$4.49
FP-017
Son Gohan : Adolescence - FP-017

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.22

Promo$0.22
FP-102
Son Gohan : Future - FP-102

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $11.71

Promo$11.71
FB09-059
Son Gohan : SH - FB09-059 (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
FP-076Promo$41.33
FB02-119
Son Goku (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $72.81

Super Rare$72.81
FB04-012
Son Goku (Mini) : DA (Serial Numbered)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1,170

Super Rare$1,170
FB04-012
Son Goku (Mini) : DA - FB04-012 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $12.97

Super Rare$12.97
FP-024
Son Goku (Mini) : DA - FP-024

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.20

Promo$0.20
FP-024
Son Goku (Mini) : DA - FP-024 (Dragon Ball DAIMA)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $79.85

Promo$79.85
FP-031
Son Goku (Mini) : DA - FP-031

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.24

Promo$0.24
FP-037
Son Goku (Mini) : DA - FP-037

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.59

Promo$0.59
FP-043
Son Goku (Mini) : DA - FP-043

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.83

Promo$0.83
FB02-119
Son Goku - FB02-119 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $24.98

Super Rare$24.98
FB03-011Uncommon$8.44
FB09-035
Son Goku - FB09-035 (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
FB09-079
Son Goku - FB09-079 (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
FP-001
Son Goku - FP-001

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.94

Promo$0.94
FP-001
Son Goku - FP-001 (Serial Numbered)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $8,000

Promo$8,000
FP-006
Son Goku - FP-006

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.51

Promo$0.51
FP-006
Son Goku - FP-006 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $342

Promo$342
FP-008
Son Goku - FP-008

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.64

Promo$0.64
FP-008
Son Goku - FP-008 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $54.78

Promo$54.78
FP-027
Son Goku - FP-027

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.29

Promo$0.29
FP-027
Son Goku - FP-027 (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $42.46

Promo$42.46
FP-027
Son Goku - FP-027 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $26.70

Promo$26.70
FP-034
Son Goku - FP-034

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.57

Promo$0.57
FP-034
Son Goku - FP-034 (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $53.21

Promo$53.21
FP-062
Son Goku - FP-062

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $1.85

Promo$1.85
FP-062
Son Goku - FP-062 (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $67.94

Promo$67.94
FP-077
Son Goku - FP-077

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $21.45

Promo$21.45
FP-077
Son Goku - FP-077 (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $55.63

Promo$55.63
FP-104
Son Goku - FP-104

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $5.60

Promo$5.60
FS01-01
Son Goku - FS01-01 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $9.72

Leader$9.72
FS02-04
Son Goku - FS02-04 (Gen Con 2024 Promo)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.57

Common$2.57
FP-049
Son Goku : Childhood

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $1.79

Promo$1.79
FP-049
Son Goku : Childhood (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $84.16

Promo$84.16
FP-050
Son Goku : DA - FP-050

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.66

Promo$0.66
FP-050
Son Goku : DA - FP-050 (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $40.08

Promo$40.08
FP-022
Son Goku : GT - FP-022

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.32

Promo$0.32
FP-075
Son Goku/Vegeta (2nd Anniversary Pack)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $57.01

Promo$57.01
FP-026
Super Baby 2

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.30

Promo$0.30
FP-030
The Strongest Fighters

UND · Quote: Normal

Leader · $0.40

Leader$0.40
FP-068
Trunks : Future - FP-068

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.44

Promo$1.44
FP-068
Trunks : Future - FP-068 (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $42.13

Promo$42.13
FP-020
Trunks : GT - FP-020

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.28

Promo$0.28
FB05-115
Ultimate Sparking - FB05-115 (Reprint)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $25.03

Rare$25.03
FB06-036
Vegeta (Mini) : DA - FB06-036 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $4.57

Rare$4.57
FP-029
Vegeta (Mini) : DA - FP-029

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.41

Promo$0.41
FP-002
Vegeta - FP-002

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $1.08

Promo$1.08
FP-007
Vegeta - FP-007

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.27

Promo$0.27
FP-007
Vegeta - FP-007 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $276

Promo$276
FP-023
Vegeta - FP-023

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.24

Promo$0.24
FP-033
Vegeta - FP-033

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.62

Promo$0.62
FS02-01
Vegeta - FS02-01 (Gold)

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $12.48

Leader$12.48
FB09-020
Vegeta : BR - FB09-020 (2nd Anniversary Set)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
FB04-046
Vegito - FB04-046 (Reprint)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $14.83

Rare$14.83
FB04-130
Vegito - FB04-130 (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Secret Rare · $1,405

Secret Rare$1,405
FP-010
Vegito - FP-010

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.31

Promo$0.31
FP-091
Vegito - FP-091

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.66

Promo$0.66
FP-091
Vegito - FP-091 (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $12.96

Promo$12.96
FS02-10
Videl (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $13.27

Common$13.27
FB01-004
Whis (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $9.29

Uncommon$9.29
FB05-074
Zarbon (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $5.52

Uncommon$5.52