Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-23411

Starter Deck 4: Frieza

23 cards

Starter Deck 4: Frieza (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-23411) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 23 cards. Average card price: $1.37. Total set value: $31.40.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
23
Priced Cards
23
Avg Priced Card
$1.37
Tracked Value
$31.40

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 4: Frieza Checklist (23 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS04-09
Cheelai : BR

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
FS04-09
Cheelai : BR (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.60

Common$2.60
FS04-02
Cui

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
FS04-02
Cui (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37
FS04-16
Death Ball

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.44

Common$0.44
FS04-16
Death Ball (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $5.21

Common$5.21
FS04-10
Dodoria

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.06

Common$0.06
FS04-01
Frieza

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.31

Leader$0.31
FS04-11
Frieza - FS04-11

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.33

Common$1.33
FS04-12
Frieza - FS04-12

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.76

Common$0.76
FS04-12
Frieza - FS04-12 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.73

Common$1.73
FS04-13
Frieza - FS04-13

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.04

Common$0.04
FS04-15
Golden Death Beam

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
FS04-15
Golden Death Beam (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.41

Common$2.41
FS04-03
Golden Frieza

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.46

Super Rare$0.46
FS04-03
Golden Frieza (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $6.84

Super Rare$6.84
FS04-04
King Cold

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.30

Super Rare$0.30
FS04-04
King Cold (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $7.39

Super Rare$7.39
FS04-14
Lemo : BR

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.06

Common$0.06
FS04-06
Shisami

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
FS04-07
Sorbet

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
FS04-08
Tagoma

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
FS04-05
Zarbon

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27