Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-23410

Starter Deck 3: Broly

24 cards

Starter Deck 3: Broly (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-23410) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 24 cards. Average card price: $3.56. Total set value: $85.40.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
24
Priced Cards
24
Avg Priced Card
$3.56
Tracked Value
$85.40

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 3: Broly Checklist (24 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS03-02
Angol

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.04

Common$0.04
FS03-01
Broly - FS03-01

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.37

Leader$0.37
FS03-08
Broly - FS03-08

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
FS03-09
Broly - FS03-09

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
FS03-10
Broly : BR

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $1.66

Super Rare$1.66
FS03-10
Broly : BR (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $13.18

Super Rare$13.18
FS03-16
Destructive Strength

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
FS03-16
Destructive Strength (1st Anniversary Set)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $45.01

Common$45.01
FS03-16
Destructive Strength (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $2.96

Common$2.96
FS03-15
Gigantic Meteor

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $3.32

Common$3.32
FS03-15
Gigantic Meteor (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $5.41

Common$5.41
FS03-12
King Vegeta

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
FS03-12
King Vegeta (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $4.02

Common$4.02
FS03-13
Moah

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
FS03-05
Nappa

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
FS03-06
Paragus - FS03-06

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.05

Common$0.05
FS03-07
Paragus - FS03-07

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
FS03-07
Paragus - FS03-07 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.30

Common$1.30
FS03-14
Raditz

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.06

Common$0.06
FS03-03
Shamoian

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
FS03-04
Turles

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.34

Super Rare$0.34
FS03-04
Turles (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $5.81

Super Rare$5.81
FS03-11
Vegeta - FS03-11

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
FS03-11
Vegeta - FS03-11 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.71

Common$0.71