Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-23409

Starter Deck 2: Vegeta

23 cards

Starter Deck 2: Vegeta (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-23409) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 23 cards. Average card price: $1.70. Total set value: $39.05.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
23
Priced Cards
23
Avg Priced Card
$1.70
Tracked Value
$39.05

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 2: Vegeta Checklist (23 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS02-12
Bulma

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
FS02-16
Final Flash

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
FS02-16
Final Flash (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $3.45

Common$3.45
FS02-15
Galick Gun

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $7.14

Common$7.14
FS02-15
Galick Gun (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $9.41

Common$9.41
FS02-02
Gotenks - FS02-02

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
FS02-03
Gotenks - FS02-03

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.39

Super Rare$0.39
FS02-03
Gotenks - FS02-03 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $4.52

Super Rare$4.52
FS02-14
Majin Buu : Good

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
FS02-11
Piccolo

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
FS02-07
Son Gohan : Adolescence

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
FS02-04
Son Goku

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
FS02-05
Son Goten - FS02-05

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
FS02-06
Son Goten - FS02-06

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
FS02-06
Son Goten - FS02-06 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37
FS02-08
Trunks : Youth - FS02-08

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
FS02-09
Trunks : Youth - FS02-09

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.36

Common$0.36
FS02-09Common$1.53
FS02-01
Vegeta - FS02-01

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.49

Leader$0.49
FS02-13
Vegeta - FS02-13

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.27

Super Rare$0.27
FS02-13
Vegeta - FS02-13 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $6.14

Super Rare$6.14
FS02-10
Videl

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
FS02-10
Videl (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $3.05

Common$3.05