Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
dbsfusionworld-tcg-23408

Starter Deck 1: Son Goku

23 cards

Starter Deck 1: Son Goku (DBSFUSIONWORLD-TCG-23408) is a Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World card set containing 23 cards. Average card price: $2.26. Total set value: $52.01.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
23
Priced Cards
23
Avg Priced Card
$2.26
Tracked Value
$52.01

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 1: Son Goku Checklist (23 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
FS01-06
Android 17

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
FS01-07
Android 18

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
FS01-12
Beerus

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.19

Common$0.19
FS01-13
Frieza

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
FS01-16
God Kamehameha

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.58

Common$2.58
FS01-16
God Kamehameha (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $8.14

Common$8.14
FS01-15
Kamehameha

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $7.00

Common$7.00
FS01-15
Kamehameha (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $13.52

Common$13.52
FS01-04
Krillin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
FS01-04
Krillin (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.87

Common$0.87
FS01-03
Master Roshi

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
FS01-11
Piccolo

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
FS01-05
Shin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
FS01-05
Shin (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.65

Common$0.65
FS01-09
Son Gohan : Adolescence

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.23

Super Rare$0.23
FS01-09
Son Gohan : Adolescence (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $4.77

Super Rare$4.77
FS01-01
Son Goku - FS01-01

UND · Quote: Foil

Leader · $0.32

Leader$0.32
FS01-08
Son Goku - FS01-08

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.52

Super Rare$0.52
FS01-08
Son Goku - FS01-08 (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $8.63

Super Rare$8.63
FS01-10
Tien Shinhan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.05

Common$0.05
FS01-14
Vegeta

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
FS01-02
Whis

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
FS01-02
Whis (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $3.00

Common$3.00