Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
battlespiritssaga-tcg-23047

Starter Deck 02: Call of the Curse

16 cards

Starter Deck 02: Call of the Curse (BATTLESPIRITSSAGA-TCG-23047) is a Battle Spirits Saga card set containing 16 cards. Average card price: $0.50. Total set value: $4.46.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
16
Priced Cards
9
Avg Priced Card
$0.50
Tracked Value
$4.46

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 02: Call of the Curse Checklist (16 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
ST02-016
Bloody Rain

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
ST02-015
Core Drain

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST02-012
Dark Grail

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
ST02-001
Dark King Snake Pendocles

UND · Quote: Foil

X Rare · $0.50

X Rare$0.50
ST02-008
Dark Knight Florence

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.52

Common$0.52
ST02-005
Demo Bones

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
ST02-002
Dragonaga Assassin

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.39

Rare$1.39
ST02-004
Mummirra

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
ST02-006
Mummyphant

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST02-007
Okapandle

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST02-010
Phasmobat

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
ST02-014
Poison Shot

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.35

Rare$0.35
ST02-013
Purple Smoke Valley

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST02-003
Segro Snake

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
ST02-009
Skull Fly

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
ST02-011
Stray Soul

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—