Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
battlespiritssaga-tcg-23046

Starter Deck 01: Dragon Onslaught

28 cards

Starter Deck 01: Dragon Onslaught (BATTLESPIRITSSAGA-TCG-23046) is a Battle Spirits Saga card set containing 28 cards. Average card price: $0.39. Total set value: $3.92.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
28
Priced Cards
10
Avg Priced Card
$0.39
Tracked Value
$3.92

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Starter Deck 01: Dragon Onslaught Checklist (28 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
ST01-007
Blade Dino Parasaur

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
ST01-007
Blade Dino Parasaur (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
ST01-008
Blazing Boar

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
ST01-008
Blazing Boar (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
ST01-014
Charged Draw

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.35

Uncommon$0.35
ST01-014
Charged Draw (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
ST01-010
Dragno Shock Troop

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-010
Dragno Shock Troop (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-011
Dragron Captain

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-011
Dragron Captain (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-009
Dragron Trooper

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-009
Dragron Trooper (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-016
Fire Wall

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-002
Galaxy Dragon Andrometeos

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.47

Rare$0.47
ST01-003
Imperial Thunder Dragon Siegwurm

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.14

Rare$0.14
ST01-003Rare$0.89
ST01-003
Imperial Thunder Dragon Siegwurm (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
ST01-015
Landmine

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-015
Landmine (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-006
Moonbow Dragoon

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-006
Moonbow Dragoon (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-001
Nebula Dragon Andromeda

UND · Quote: Foil

X Rare · $0.84

X Rare$0.84
ST01-005
Quicksand Dragon

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
ST01-004
Raineedle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
ST01-004
Raineedle (Silver Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $0.25

Promo$0.25
ST01-012
Scorched Battlefield

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
ST01-012
Scorched Battlefield (Silver Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
ST01-013
Star Altar

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—